Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

Select European group

Select Member State

Select time interval for statistics (click the end of the bar and drag)

01.07.2014
01.01.2015
01.08.2015
01.01.2016
01.08.2016
01.01.2017
01.08.2017
01.01.2018
01.08.2018
01.01.2019
17.01.2019

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

 
Loading data, please wait...
Name Reports drafted Opinions drafted
LA VIA Giovanni
EPP
Italy
9 25
CHRYSOGONOS Kostas
GUE-NGL
Greece
13 19
MACOVEI Monica
ECR
Romania
7 16
HARKIN Marian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
1 14
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana
EPP
Romania
4 14
GUILLAUME Sylvie
S&D
France
1 14
JEŽEK Petr
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 13
PREDA Cristian Dan
EPP
Romania
7 12
FERBER Markus
EPP
Germany
4 11
ARTHUIS Jean
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 11
ZDROJEWSKI Bogdan Andrzej
EPP
Poland
2 11
GEIER Jens
S&D
Germany
14 11
DZHAMBAZKI Angel
ECR
Bulgaria
10 10
CADEC Alain
EPP
France
5 9
AYALA SENDER Inés
S&D
Spain
36 9
COSTA Silvia
S&D
Italy
3 9
CASA David
EPP
Malta
1 9
FRUNZULICĂ Doru-Claudian
S&D
Romania
1 9
MATERA Barbara
EPP
Italy
2 8
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider
S&D
Spain
19 8
BÖGE Reimer
EPP
Germany
1 8
WAŁĘSA Jarosław
EPP
Poland
8 7
BUZEK Jerzy
EPP
Poland
11 7
ROLIN Claude
EPP
Belgium
1 7
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
EPP
Poland
9 7
RIQUET Dominique
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 7
JAHR Peter
EPP
Germany
0 7
VAUGHAN Derek
S&D
United Kingdom
36 7
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg
EPP
Germany
14 7
MIHAYLOVA Iskra
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
8 7
HAUTALA Heidi
Greens/EFA
Finland
21 7
NÍ RIADA Liadh
GUE-NGL
Ireland
3 6
ARENA Maria
S&D
Belgium
6 6
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa
EPP
Spain
0 6
BJÖRK Malin
GUE-NGL
Sweden
2 6
SVOBODA Pavel
EPP
Czech Republic
13 6
CHARANZOVÁ Dita
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 6
UJAZDOWSKI Kazimierz Michał
NI
Poland
1 5
STEVENS Helga
ECR
Belgium
5 5
TELIČKA Pavel
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
1 5
ULVSKOG Marita
S&D
Sweden
3 5
KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ Agnieszka
EPP
Poland
1 5
McAVAN Linda
S&D
United Kingdom
1 5
CORRAO Ignazio
EFDD
Italy
4 5
DEVA Nirj
ECR
United Kingdom
1 5
SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Lola
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 5
SZANYI Tibor
S&D
Hungary
1 5
HEUBUCH Maria
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 5
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija
S&D
Lithuania
1 5
LOONES Sander
ECR
Belgium
3 5
RÜBIG Paul
EPP
Austria
3 5
MARINESCU Marian-Jean
EPP
Romania
12 5
KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław
ECR
Poland
3 5
ALI Nedzhmi
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 5
BRESSO Mercedes
S&D
Italy
3 5
DEPREZ Gérard
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
16 5
REGNER Evelyn
S&D
Austria
9 5
TARAND Indrek
Greens/EFA
Estonia
16 5
OLBRYCHT Jan
EPP
Poland
8 5
STIHLER Catherine
S&D
United Kingdom
2 5
DURAND Pascal
Greens/EFA
France
2 5
BORRELLI David
NI
Italy
3 5
MARCELLESI Florent
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 5
KYLLÖNEN Merja
GUE-NGL
Finland
2 5
WARD Julie
S&D
United Kingdom
1 4
PANZERI Pier Antonio
S&D
Italy
4 4
BALČYTIS Zigmantas
S&D
Lithuania
1 4
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe
S&D
Spain
1 4
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
EFDD
Italy
1 4
BORZAN Biljana
S&D
Croatia
1 4
SCHMIDT Claudia
EPP
Austria
1 4
PETIR Marijana
EPP
Croatia
1 4
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA Beatriz
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 4
ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela
EPP
Czech Republic
2 4
van de CAMP Wim
EPP
Netherlands
3 4
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
S&D
Denmark
1 4
PIRINSKI Georgi
S&D
Bulgaria
3 4
DANTI Nicola
S&D
Italy
2 4
MLINAR Angelika
ALDE/ADLE
Austria
3 4
LIETZ Arne
S&D
Germany
1 4
AIUTO Daniela
EFDD
Italy
2 4
GAMBÚS Francesc
EPP
Spain
1 4
VAN BOSSUYT Anneleen
ECR
Belgium
1 4
DE MONTE Isabella
S&D
Italy
1 4
BONI Michał
EPP
Poland
6 4
GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban
EPP
Spain
6 4
LANGE Bernd
S&D
Germany
4 4
SPYRAKI Maria
EPP
Greece
0 4
EVI Eleonora
EFDD
Italy
0 4
SARVAMAA Petri
EPP
Finland
8 4
VALCÁRCEL SISO Ramón Luis
EPP
Spain
1 4
TORVALDS Nils
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
1 4
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
5 4
KAMMEREVERT Petra
S&D
Germany
1 4
TRÜPEL Helga
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 4
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
4 4
FERNANDES José Manuel
EPP
Portugal
18 4
ZOFFOLI Damiano
S&D
Italy
1 4
DALTON Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
3 4
DANTIN Michel
EPP
France
1 4
GUALTIERI Roberto
S&D
Italy
17 4
CAPUTO Nicola
S&D
Italy
1 4
SZEJNFELD Adam
EPP
Poland
3 3
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 3
CHILDERS Nessa
S&D
Ireland
0 3
MALTESE Curzio
GUE-NGL
Italy
0 3
FLANAGAN Luke Ming
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 3
OMARJEE Younous
GUE-NGL
France
2 3
SWINBURNE Kay
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
MATIAS Marisa
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 3
KIRTON-DARLING Jude
S&D
United Kingdom
0 3
MAYDELL Eva
EPP
Bulgaria
0 3
BERGERON Joëlle
EFDD
France
3 3
HETMAN Krzysztof
EPP
Poland
2 3
PIMENTA LOPES João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 3
PATRICIELLO Aldo
EPP
Italy
0 3
GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Tania
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 3
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio
S&D
Spain
2 3
KOULOGLOU Stelios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 3
KÓSA Ádám
EPP
Hungary
0 3
BELET Ivo
EPP
Belgium
2 3
KÖLMEL Bernd
ECR
Germany
0 3
DEUTSCH Tamás
EPP
Hungary
2 3
HÄNDEL Thomas
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 3
DESS Albert
EPP
Germany
2 3
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
NI
Poland
1 3
BOYLAN Lynn
GUE-NGL
Ireland
1 3
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano
S&D
Italy
1 3
ŽITŇANSKÁ Jana
ECR
Slovakia
1 3
SÓGOR Csaba
EPP
Romania
1 3
BUDA Daniel
EPP
Romania
1 3
SALINI Massimiliano
EPP
Italy
1 3
BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu
EPP
Romania
1 3
DELAHAYE Angélique
EPP
France
1 3
MOODY Clare
S&D
United Kingdom
1 3
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Cláudia
EPP
Portugal
1 3
NEKOV Momchil
S&D
Bulgaria
1 3
SCHLEIN Elly
S&D
Italy
1 3
GEBHARDT Evelyne
S&D
Germany
2 3
SERRÃO SANTOS Ricardo
S&D
Portugal
1 3
MORGANO Luigi
S&D
Italy
1 3
BENDTSEN Bendt
EPP
Denmark
1 3
van MILTENBURG Matthijs
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 3
LØKKEGAARD Morten
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 3
BENIFEI Brando
S&D
Italy
1 3
ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma
ECR
Poland
0 3
NICHOLSON James
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
SCHÖPFLIN György
EPP
Hungary
2 3
NEUSER Norbert
S&D
Germany
2 3
AGUILERA GARCÍA Clara Eugenia
S&D
Spain
2 3
CLUNE Deirdre
EPP
Ireland
1 3
CZARNECKI Ryszard
ECR
Poland
55 3
KUKAN Eduard
EPP
Slovakia
4 3
CABEZÓN RUIZ Soledad
S&D
Spain
3 3
AGEA Laura
EFDD
Italy
3 3
JÁVOR Benedek
Greens/EFA
Hungary
5 3
McALLISTER David
EPP
Germany
3 3
LUDVIGSSON Olle
S&D
Sweden
3 3
JAAKONSAARI Liisa
S&D
Finland
4 3
VANA Monika
Greens/EFA
Austria
3 3
HAYES Brian
EPP
Ireland
10 3
SILVA PEREIRA Pedro
S&D
Portugal
3 3
de JONG Dennis
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
5 3
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
4 3
VIOTTI Daniele
S&D
Italy
4 3
DELLI Karima
Greens/EFA
France
3 3
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
EPP
Poland
4 3
NOVAKOV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
4 3
BEGHIN Tiziana
EFDD
Italy
5 3
GRAPINI Maria
S&D
Romania
4 3
KUNEVA Kostadinka
GUE-NGL
Greece
1 2
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta
EPP
Poland
1 2
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
PITERA Julia
EPP
Poland
1 2
NOICHL Maria
S&D
Germany
2 2
RANGEL Paulo
EPP
Portugal
1 2
TANNOCK Charles
ECR
United Kingdom
5 2
PONGA Maurice
EPP
France
1 2
LAMBERT Jean
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 2
GOERENS Charles
ALDE/ADLE
Luxembourg
4 2
TOOM Yana
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
1 2
SCHUSTER Joachim
S&D
Germany
0 2
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve
EPP
Germany
2 2
BOGOVIČ Franc
EPP
Slovenia
0 2
EICKHOUT Bas
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
2 2
TREBESIUS Ulrike
ECR
Germany
0 2
DIACONU Mircea
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
2 2
SOLÉ Jordi
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 2
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 2
HUITEMA Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
1 2
BRIANO Renata
S&D
Italy
1 2
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
S&D
Belgium
0 2
CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris
EPP
Cyprus
2 2
ŠUICA Dubravka
EPP
Croatia
1 2
JAKOVČIĆ Ivan
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 2
CAVADA Jean-Marie
ALDE/ADLE
France
5 2
MARIAS Notis
ECR
Greece
3 2
RIVASI Michèle
Greens/EFA
France
1 2
LENAERS Jeroen
EPP
Netherlands
1 2
MOSCA Alessia Maria
S&D
Italy
1 2
FOSTER Jacqueline
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
STAES Bart
Greens/EFA
Belgium
40 2
MĂNESCU Ramona Nicole
EPP
Romania
4 2
SANDER Anne
EPP
France
1 2
GILL Neena
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
VAUTMANS Hilde
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 2
BECKER Heinz K.
EPP
Austria
1 2
VAN ORDEN Geoffrey
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
SAÏFI Tokia
EPP
France
4 2
PETERSEN Morten Helveg
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 2
GUTELAND Jytte
S&D
Sweden
1 2
ECK Stefan
GUE-NGL
Germany
3 2
AUKEN Margrete
Greens/EFA
Denmark
1 2
McCLARKIN Emma
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
COMI Lara
EPP
Italy
1 2
KAILI Eva
S&D
Greece
1 2
ZELLER Joachim
EPP
Germany
4 2
ASSIS Francisco
S&D
Portugal
5 2
JOULAUD Marc
EPP
France
1 2
SCHAAKE Marietje
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
4 2
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ Maite
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 2
ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš
EPP
Czech Republic
4 2
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
MAUREL Emmanuel
S&D
France
3 2
VALERO Bodil
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 2
GIRLING Julie
EPP
United Kingdom
3 2
ENGEL Frank
EPP
Luxembourg
1 2
NIEDERMÜLLER Péter
S&D
Hungary
1 2
DANCE Seb
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
CALVET CHAMBON Enrique
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 2
COZZOLINO Andrea
S&D
Italy
1 2
BOŞTINARU Victor
S&D
Romania
0 2
ZORRINHO Carlos
S&D
Portugal
2 2
KADENBACH Karin
S&D
Austria
2 2
VERHEYEN Sabine
EPP
Germany
2 2
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
EPP
Finland
3 2
FERREIRA João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
9 2
CRAMER Michael
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 2
KELLY Seán
EPP
Ireland
0 2
VIEGAS Miguel
GUE-NGL
Portugal
2 2
FJELLNER Christofer
EPP
Sweden
3 2
FEDERLEY Fredrick
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
0 2
MARINHO E PINTO António
ALDE/ADLE
Portugal
2 2
LAVRILLEUX Jérôme
EPP
France
0 2
McGUINNESS Mairead
EPP
Ireland
0 2
McINTYRE Anthea
ECR
United Kingdom
2 2
MEISSNER Gesine
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
2 2
MELO Nuno
EPP
Portugal
2 2
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam
EPP
Poland
3 2
DLABAJOVÁ Martina
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
6 2
van NISTELROOIJ Lambert
EPP
Netherlands
2 2
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa
EPP
Spain
6 2
VALLI Marco
EFDD
Italy
2 2
URTASUN Ernest
Greens/EFA
Spain
2 2
KREHL Constanze
S&D
Germany
2 2
BROK Elmar
EPP
Germany
10 2
MAYER Georg
ENF
Austria
0 2
KAUFMANN Sylvia-Yvonne
S&D
Germany
3 2
MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav
EPP
Slovakia
0 2
KATAINEN Elsi
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
0 2
TREMOSA i BALCELLS Ramon
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 2
MALETIĆ Ivana
EPP
Croatia
0 2
BACH Georges
EPP
Luxembourg
0 2
MARTIN David
S&D
United Kingdom
0 2
MÜLLER Ulrike
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 2
MAMIKINS Andrejs
S&D
Latvia
2 2
POLČÁK Stanislav
EPP
Czech Republic
0 2
JADOT Yannick
Greens/EFA
France
0 2
MUREŞAN Siegfried
EPP
Romania
11 2
MOISĂ Sorin
EPP
Romania
2 2
SCOTT CATO Molly
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
2 2
ZĪLE Roberts
ECR
Latvia
3 2
RIBEIRO Sofia
EPP
Portugal
2 2
THOMAS Isabelle
S&D
France
9 2
BLANCO LÓPEZ José
S&D
Spain
2 2
AFFRONTE Marco
Greens/EFA
Italy
3 2
WÖLKEN Tiemo
S&D
Germany
1 1
PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 1
PAVEL Emilian
S&D
Romania
0 1
BUCHNER Klaus
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 1
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
EPP
Czech Republic
0 1
PAPADAKIS Demetris
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
EHLER Christian
EPP
Germany
1 1
D'AMATO Rosa
EFDD
Italy
1 1
DORFMANN Herbert
EPP
Italy
1 1
POCHE Miroslav
S&D
Czech Republic
9 1
KELLER Ska
Greens/EFA
Germany
4 1
KUŹMIUK Zbigniew
ECR
Poland
0 1
MAULLU Stefano
EPP
Italy
0 1
LÖSING Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 1
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
0 1
MAŇKA Vladimír
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
GASBARRA Enrico
S&D
Italy
1 1
VIRKKUNEN Henna
EPP
Finland
1 1
GIEREK Adam
S&D
Poland
1 1
MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio
EPP
Italy
0 1
EVANS Jill
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 1
GIUFFRIDA Michela
S&D
Italy
1 1
LIBERADZKI Bogusław
S&D
Poland
0 1
COUSO PERMUY Javier
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
KÖSTER Dietmar
S&D
Germany
0 1
CASPARY Daniel
EPP
Germany
4 1
LEBRETON Gilles
ENF
France
4 1
KUDRYCKA Barbara
EPP
Poland
0 1
CHINNICI Caterina
S&D
Italy
1 1
KYRKOS Miltiadis
S&D
Greece
0 1
HOHLMEIER Monika
EPP
Germany
4 1
KYUCHYUK Ilhan
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
0 1
COLLIN-LANGEN Birgit
EPP
Germany
1 1
HEDH Anna
S&D
Sweden
1 1
REBEGA Laurenţiu
ECR
Romania
0 1
GRAMMATIKAKIS Giorgos
S&D
Greece
0 1
MICHEL Louis
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
ANDROULAKIS Nikos
S&D
Greece
0 1
ZULLO Marco
EFDD
Italy
0 1
ZOVKO Željana
EPP
Croatia
0 1
D'ORNANO Mireille
EFDD
France
0 1
DALLI Miriam
S&D
Malta
0 1
DALUNDE Jakop
Greens/EFA
Sweden
0 1
ALBIOL GUZMÁN Marina
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 1
ANNEMANS Gerolf
ENF
Belgium
0 1
ZAGORAKIS Theodoros
EPP
Greece
0 1
ROHDE Jens
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
0 1
DE CASTRO Paolo
S&D
Italy
0 1
ŠKRIPEK Branislav
ECR
Slovakia
0 1
UNGUREANU Traian
EPP
Romania
0 1
CRISTEA Andi
S&D
Romania
0 1
GERICKE Arne
ECR
Germany
0 1
SIMON Siôn
S&D
United Kingdom
0 1
WIERINCK Lieve
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
MAVRIDES Costas
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
HENKEL Hans-Olaf
ECR
Germany
0 1
NICOLAI Norica
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
6 1
SCHOLZ Helmut
GUE-NGL
Germany
6 1
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
0 1
GRASWANDER-HAINZ Karoline
S&D
Austria
0 1
JOLY Eva
Greens/EFA
France
0 1
GENTILE Elena
S&D
Italy
0 1
ZAMMIT DIMECH Francis
EPP
Malta
0 1
SMOLKOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
VERGIAT Marie-Christine
GUE-NGL
France
1 1
ANDERSON Martina
GUE-NGL
United Kingdom
1 1
JONGERIUS Agnes
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
NICA Dan
S&D
Romania
0 1
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen
ECR
Czech Republic
1 1
SIMON Peter
S&D
Germany
5 1
ENGSTRÖM Linnéa
Greens/EFA
Sweden
6 1
TOMC Romana
EPP
Slovenia
1 1
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von
EPP
Poland
1 1
TAYLOR Keith
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 1
JÁUREGUI ATONDO Ramón
S&D
Spain
1 1
ŠULIN Patricija
EPP
Slovenia
3 1
ȚAPARDEL Claudia
S&D
Romania
1 1
SCHWAB Andreas
EPP
Germany
5 1
ADINOLFI Isabella
EFDD
Italy
0 1
FLACK John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 1
TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian
S&D
Romania
1 1
LANGEN Werner
EPP
Germany
7 1
TAMBURRANO Dario
EFDD
Italy
1 1
KYENGE Cécile Kashetu
S&D
Italy
1 1
SAKORAFA Sofia
GUE-NGL
Greece
5 1
VAIDERE Inese
EPP
Latvia
1 1
CARTHY Matt
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 1
HONEYBALL Mary
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
HÖLVÉNYI György
EPP
Hungary
1 1
DELI Andor
EPP
Hungary
0 1
LOCHBIHLER Barbara
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 1
ANDERSON Lucy
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
GROSSETÊTE Françoise
EPP
France
2 1
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten
ECR
Denmark
1 1
ANDRIEU Eric
S&D
France
1 1
LÓPEZ Javi
S&D
Spain
2 1
LUCKE Bernd
ECR
Germany
1 1
RADOŠ Jozo
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 1
VANDENKENDELAERE Tom
EPP
Belgium
2 1
VALLINA Ángela
GUE-NGL
Spain
3 1
ARIMONT Pascal
EPP
Belgium
2 1
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther
EPP
Spain
2 1
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr
ECR
Poland
1 1
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio
EPP
Spain
2 1
PARGNEAUX Gilles
S&D
France
3 1
KONEČNÁ Kateřina
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
2 1
KARAS Othmar
EPP
Austria
2 1
VALENCIANO Elena
S&D
Spain
3 1
NART Javier
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 1
DANJEAN Arnaud
EPP
France
2 1
NIEDERMAYER Luděk
EPP
Czech Republic
2 1
LÓPEZ BERMEJO Paloma
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
MILLÁN MON Francisco José
EPP
Spain
2 1
GRIFFIN Theresa
S&D
United Kingdom
2 1
PIEPER Markus
EPP
Germany
3 1
PIRI Kati
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
UJHELYI István
S&D
Hungary
2 1
POC Pavel
S&D
Czech Republic
1 1
CICU Salvatore
EPP
Italy
2 1
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique
S&D
Spain
2 1
LIESE Peter
EPP
Germany
1 1
RODRIGUES Liliana
S&D
Portugal
1 1
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth
EPP
France
3 1
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea
S&D
Romania
3 1
LINS Norbert
EPP
Germany
1 1
PROUST Franck
EPP
France
1 1
KOVATCHEV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
2 1
BEARDER Catherine
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
2 1
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Verónica
EPP
Spain
1 1
FORENZA Eleonora
GUE-NGL
Italy
2 1
SELIMOVIC Jasenko
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
1 1
GERINGER de OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna
S&D
Poland
3 1
WEIDENHOLZER Josef
S&D
Austria
2 1
KARIM Sajjad
ECR
United Kingdom
3 1
ŁYBACKA Krystyna
S&D
Poland
2 1
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando
S&D
Spain
3 1
SORU Renato
S&D
Italy
1 1
MARTIN Edouard
S&D
France
1 1
WINKLER Iuliu
EPP
Romania
2 1
GARDINI Elisabetta
EPP
Italy
3 1
BAYET Hugues
S&D
Belgium
4 1
ŠKRLEC Davor
Greens/EFA
Croatia
1 1
RUAS Fernando
EPP
Portugal
2 1
PABRIKS Artis
EPP
Latvia
2 1
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia
S&D
Romania
1 1
WENTA Bogdan Brunon
EPP
Poland
2 1
KOFOD Jeppe
S&D
Denmark
3 1
ZAHRADIL Jan
ECR
Czech Republic
2 1
SYLIKIOTIS Neoklis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
1 1
GIESEKE Jens
EPP
Germany
1 1
AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
3 1
MIZZI Marlene
S&D
Malta
3 1
HYUSMENOVA Filiz
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 1
CHRISTENSEN Ole
S&D
Denmark
2 1
FISAS AYXELÀ Santiago
EPP
Spain
2 1
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija
EPP
Lithuania
1 1
GAHLER Michael
EPP
Germany
2 1
ITURGAIZ Carlos
EPP
Spain
2 1
POST Soraya
S&D
Sweden
2 1
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
3 1
FITTO Raffaele
ECR
Italy
0 0
MUSELIER Renaud
EPP
France
0 0
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín
EPP
Spain
8 0
FARAGE Nigel
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
OŻÓG Stanisław
ECR
Poland
0 0
PADAR Ivari
S&D
Estonia
0 0
BELDER Bas
ECR
Netherlands
2 0
BRIOIS Steeve
ENF
France
0 0
ETHERIDGE Bill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
REID Julia
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
EPITIDEIOS Georgios
NI
Greece
0 0
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
3 0
DIDIER Geoffroy
EPP
France
0 0
ŠOLTES Igor
Greens/EFA
Slovenia
9 0
BULLOCK Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
dos SANTOS Manuel
S&D
Portugal
0 0
ELISSEN André
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
FERRANDINO Giuseppe
S&D
Italy
0 0
FINCH Raymond
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
BULLMANN Udo
S&D
Germany
3 0
FERNÁNDEZ Jonás
S&D
Spain
1 0
CARVER James
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz
EPP
Germany
0 0
NIEBLER Angelika
EPP
Germany
3 0
de GRAAFF Marcel
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
de GRANDES PASCUAL Luis
EPP
Spain
0 0
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
KHAN Wajid
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
BOVÉ José
Greens/EFA
France
0 0
HUDGHTON Ian
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 0
IWASZKIEWICZ Robert Jarosław
EFDD
Poland
0 0
JALKH Jean-François
ENF
France
0 0
in 't VELD Sophia
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
2 0
JAMES Diane
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
JAMET France
ENF
France
0 0
JÁRÓKA Lívia
EPP
Hungary
0 0
BIZZOTTO Mara
ENF
Italy
0 0
HOWARTH John
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
JUREK Marek
ECR
Poland
0 0
KAMALL Syed
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
KARI Rina Ronja
GUE-NGL
Denmark
0 0
FLECKENSTEIN Knut
S&D
Germany
3 0
CSÁKY Pál
EPP
Slovakia
0 0
FOUNTOULIS Lampros
NI
Greece
0 0
CESA Lorenzo
EPP
Italy
0 0
FOX Ashley
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
FRANZ Romeo
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 0
GABELIC Aleksander
S&D
Sweden
0 0
BRANNEN Paul
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
GEHROLD Stefan
EPP
Germany
0 0
DETJEN Michael
S&D
Germany
0 0
de LANGE Esther
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
OBERMAYR Franz
ENF
Austria
0 0
CHAUPRADE Aymeric
EFDD
France
0 0
CROWLEY Brian
ECR
Ireland
0 0
TŐKÉS László
EPP
Hungary
2 0
CIRIO Alberto
EPP
Italy
0 0
COBURN David
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
COLLINS Jane
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
COLOMBIER Jacques
ENF
France
0 0
HORTEFEUX Brice
EPP
France
2 0
CORNILLET Thierry
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
VAJGL Ivo
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
2 0
BAREKOV Nikolay
ECR
Bulgaria
0 0
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław
ECR
Poland
0 0
O'FLYNN Patrick
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
TARABELLA Marc
S&D
Belgium
2 0
METZ Tilly
Greens/EFA
Luxembourg
0 0
van DALEN Peter
ECR
Netherlands
2 0
LEONTINI Innocenzo
EPP
Italy
0 0
KŁOSOWSKI Sławomir
ECR
Poland
0 0
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
0 0
KOHN Arndt
S&D
Germany
0 0
HALLA-AHO Jussi
ECR
Finland
2 0
MATO Gabriel
EPP
Spain
9 0
MELIOR Susanne
S&D
Germany
0 0
KOUROUMBASHEV Peter
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
KOVÁCS Béla
NI
Hungary
0 0
KRUPA Urszula
ECR
Poland
0 0
ADEMOV Asim
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
ROSATI Dariusz
EPP
Poland
3 0
SZÁJER József
EPP
Hungary
2 0
LALONDE Patricia
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
MARUSIK Michał
ENF
Poland
0 0
MÉLIN Joëlle
ENF
France
0 0
BENITO ZILUAGA Xabier
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
LAMASSOURE Alain
EPP
France
3 0
LEINEN Jo
S&D
Germany
3 0
ANDERSSON Max
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 0
MORAES Claude
S&D
United Kingdom
25 0
MANDL Lukas
EPP
Austria
0 0
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria
EPP
Sweden
3 0
MANSCOUR Louis-Joseph
S&D
France
0 0
FERRARA Laura
EFDD
Italy
13 0
MARTIN Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht
EPP
Germany
3 0
LOISEAU Philippe
ENF
France
0 0
CORBETT Richard
S&D
United Kingdom
3 0
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
13 0
MATTHEWS Rupert
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
TANG Paul
S&D
Netherlands
3 0
MAYER Alex
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
MAZURONIS Valentinas
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
0 0
LANCINI Danilo Oscar
ENF
Italy
0 0
GOMES Ana
S&D
Portugal
2 0
NUTTALL Paul
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MONTEL Sophie
NI
France
0 0
PAOLUCCI Massimo
S&D
Italy
0 0
BALCZÓ Zoltán
NI
Hungary
0 0
MINEUR Anne-Marie
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
MIRANDA Ana
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
MOLNÁR Csaba
S&D
Hungary
0 0
MONOT Bernard
EFDD
France
0 0
MORANO Nadine
EPP
France
0 0
KARLSSON Rikke-Louise
NI
Denmark
0 0
MORVAI Krisztina
NI
Hungary
0 0
RIES Frédérique
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
2 0
PALMER Rory
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
BAY Nicolas
ENF
France
0 0
NAGTEGAAL Caroline
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
KALNIETE Sandra
EPP
Latvia
2 0
BATTEN Gerard
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
ŠTĚTINA Jaromír
EPP
Czech Republic
2 0
RADTKE Dennis
EPP
Germany
0 0
LE PEN Jean-Marie
NI
France
0 0
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru
EPP
Romania
2 0
LECHEVALIER Christelle
ENF
France
0 0
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
ECR
Poland
0 0
KLINZ Wolf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
MEUTHEN Jörg
EFDD
Germany
0 0
MICHELS Martina
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos
NI
Greece
0 0
PARKER Margot
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
PAYNE Jiří
EFDD
Czech Republic
0 0
PUNSET Carolina
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
0 0
PETERLE Alojz
EPP
Slovenia
0 0
PHILIPPOT Florian
EFDD
France
0 0
PICULA Tonino
S&D
Croatia
0 0
PIECHA Bolesław G.
ECR
Poland
0 0
GRZYB Andrzej
EPP
Poland
2 0
PRETZELL Marcus
ENF
Germany
0 0
PREUSS Gabriele
S&D
Germany
0 0
PROCTER John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
BILDE Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
GUOGA Antanas
EPP
Lithuania
0 0
KARSKI Karol
ECR
Poland
0 0
VISTISEN Anders Primdahl
ECR
Denmark
5 0
KUHN Werner
EPP
Germany
1 0
PLURA Marek
EPP
Poland
1 0
RADEV Emil
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
REDA Julia
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
THEOCHAROUS Eleni
ECR
Cyprus
1 0
TOIA Patrizia
S&D
Italy
1 0
BALAS Guillaume
S&D
France
1 0
JUVIN Philippe
EPP
France
1 0
KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra
S&D
Finland
1 0
POPA Răzvan
S&D
Romania
1 0
HOC Czesław
ECR
Poland
1 0
DATI Rachida
EPP
France
1 0
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
ECR
Croatia
4 0
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
MITROFANOVS Miroslavs
Greens/EFA
Latvia
1 0
COELHO Carlos
EPP
Portugal
4 0
SASSOLI David-Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
BETTINI Goffredo Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
LUNDGREN Peter
ECR
Sweden
1 0
DRĂGHICI Damian
S&D
Romania
1 0
USPASKICH Viktor
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
1 0
SELLSTRÖM Anders
EPP
Sweden
0 0
ZALA Boris
S&D
Slovakia
0 0
TERRICABRAS Josep-Maria
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
ZOANĂ Maria Gabriela
S&D
Romania
0 0
HOFFMANN Iris
S&D
Germany
1 0
REINTKE Terry
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
BEŇOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
3 0
METSOLA Roberta
EPP
Malta
3 0
LE HYARIC Patrick
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
IVAN Cătălin Sorin
NI
Romania
1 0
AYUSO Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
BOCSKOR Andrea
EPP
Hungary
1 0
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet
EPP
Greece
2 0
GIEGOLD Sven
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
ZVER Milan
EPP
Slovenia
2 0
LAMBERTS Philippe
Greens/EFA
Belgium
1 0
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Christine
S&D
France
2 0
SAUDARGAS Algirdas
EPP
Lithuania
1 0
SARGENTINI Judith
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
4 0
SEHNALOVÁ Olga
S&D
Czech Republic
3 0
GIMÉNEZ BARBAT María Teresa
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 0
SPINELLI Barbara
GUE-NGL
Italy
1 0
GYÜRK András
EPP
Hungary
1 0
SOMMER Renate
EPP
Germany
1 0
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio
EPP
Spain
1 0
ASHWORTH Richard
EPP
United Kingdom
4 0
VERHOFSTADT Guy
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 0
BERÈS Pervenche
S&D
France
4 0
BONAFÈ Simona
S&D
Italy
4 0
HARMS Rebecca
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
VIEU Marie-Pierre
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
SMITH Alyn
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 0
SANT Alfred
S&D
Malta
1 0
PAET Urmas
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
4 0
PEILLON Vincent
S&D
France
1 0
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Inmaculada
S&D
Spain
4 0
FREUND Eugen
S&D
Austria
1 0
FOTYGA Anna Elżbieta
ECR
Poland
1 0
MANN Thomas
EPP
Germany
1 0
HÄUSLING Martin
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
BASHIR Amjad
ECR
United Kingdom
1 0
MUSSOLINI Alessandra
EPP
Italy
1 0
SENRA RODRÍGUEZ Maria Lidia
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 0
DODDS Diane
NI
United Kingdom
1 0
ERDŐS Norbert
EPP
Hungary
1 0
CZESAK Edward
ECR
Poland
1 0
MOI Giulia
EFDD
Italy
1 0
NAGY József
EPP
Slovakia
1 0
MESZERICS Tamás
Greens/EFA
Hungary
3 0
SCHULZE Sven
EPP
Germany
1 0
WIELAND Rainer
EPP
Germany
1 0
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis
EPP
Latvia
4 0
SIPPEL Birgit
S&D
Germany
1 0
PICIERNO Pina
S&D
Italy
1 0
CIOCCA Angelo
ENF
Italy
1 0
KYRTSOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
4 0
PEDICINI Piernicola
EFDD
Italy
1 0
ZANONATO Flavio
S&D
Italy
1 0
ERNST Cornelia
GUE-NGL
Germany
1 0
HÖKMARK Gunnar
EPP
Sweden
5 0
ZARIANOPOULOS Sotirios
NI
Greece
0 0
WESTPHAL Kerstin
S&D
Germany
2 0
DOHRMANN Jørn
ECR
Denmark
2 0
HANNAN Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
HANSEN Christophe
EPP
Luxembourg
0 0
BORGHEZIO Mario
ENF
Italy
0 0
HAZEKAMP Anja
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
GRÄZIN Igor
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
0 0
REIMON Michel
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
VOSS Axel
EPP
Germany
3 0
STANISHEV Sergei
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
WEBER Renate
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
1 0
WINBERG Kristina
ECR
Sweden
0 0
TROSZCZYNSKI Mylène
ENF
France
0 0
STARBATTY Joachim
ECR
Germany
0 0
WINKLER Hermann
EPP
Germany
0 0
KAPPEL Barbara
ENF
Austria
3 0
SYNADINOS Eleftherios
NI
Greece
0 0
SCOTTÀ Giancarlo
ENF
Italy
0 0
WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga
ECR
Poland
0 0
RODUST Ulrike
S&D
Germany
2 0
GRIGULE-PĒTERSE Iveta
ALDE/ADLE
Latvia
0 0
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar
ECR
Lithuania
0 0
GILL Nathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis
EPP
Greece
0 0
KELAM Tunne
EPP
Estonia
0 0
KELLER Jan
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0
KALINOWSKI Jarosław
EPP
Poland
0 0
FARIA José Inácio
EPP
Portugal
2 0
HOOKEM Mike
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HIRSCH Nadja
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
GLOANEC MAURIN Karine
S&D
France
0 0
RODRIGUES Maria João
S&D
Portugal
2 0
GODDYN Sylvie
ENF
France
0 0
BOUTONNET Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
GOLLNISCH Bruno
NI
France
0 0
FAJON Tanja
S&D
Slovenia
2 0
BOURS Louise
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
GOSIEWSKA Beata
ECR
Poland
0 0
PAKSAS Rolandas
EFDD
Lithuania
2 0
ERTUG Ismail
S&D
Germany
2 0
VEHKAPERÄ Mirja
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
0 0
TOLIĆ Ivica
EPP
Croatia
0 0
ŻÓŁTEK Stanisław
ENF
Poland
0 0
ZIMMER Gabriele
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
VILIMSKY Harald
ENF
Austria
0 0
RUOHONEN-LERNER Pirkko
ECR
Finland
0 0
ROZIÈRE Virginie
S&D
France
2 0
SULÍK Richard
ECR
Slovakia
0 0
DEMESMAEKER Mark
ECR
Belgium
2 0
SEYMOUR Jill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
van BAALEN Johannes Cornelis
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
STUGER Olaf
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
SCHAFFHAUSER Jean-Luc
ENF
France
0 0
del CASTILLO VERA Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
ZIJLSTRA Auke
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
ZANNI Marco
ENF
Italy
2 0
ROPĖ Bronis
Greens/EFA
Lithuania
0 0
von WEIZSÄCKER Jakob
S&D
Germany
2 0
ROCHEFORT Robert
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
ZEMKE Janusz
S&D
Poland
0 0
SERNAGIOTTO Remo
ECR
Italy
0 0
ALLIOT-MARIE Michèle
EPP
France
0 0
DELVAUX Mady
S&D
Luxembourg
5 0
WOOLFE Steven
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
VOIGT Udo
NI
Germany
0 0
ATKINSON Janice
ENF
United Kingdom
0 0
URBÁN CRESPO Miguel
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
TORRES MARTÍNEZ Estefanía
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
AKER Tim
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
WERNER Martina
S&D
Germany
0 0
GÁL Kinga
EPP
Hungary
3 0
SONNEBORN Martin
NI
Germany
0 0
SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
ARNAUTU Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
SCHIRDEWAN Martin
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
SOŚNIERZ Dobromir
NI
Poland
0 0
GRIESBECK Nathalie
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 0
ARNOTT Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
ŢURCANU Mihai
EPP
Romania
0 0
WAITZ Thomas
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
AGNEW John Stuart
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
URUTCHEV Vladimir
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
WEBER Manfred
EPP
Germany
0 0
(The Earl of) DARTMOUTH William
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0