Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

Select European group

Select Member State

Select time interval for statistics (click the end of the bar and drag)

01.07.2014
01.01.2015
01.08.2015
01.01.2016
01.08.2016
01.01.2017
01.08.2017
01.01.2018
04.10.2018

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

 
Loading data, please wait...
Name Reports drafted Opinions drafted
LA VIA Giovanni
EPP
Italy
9 25
CHRYSOGONOS Kostas
GUE-NGL
Greece
13 19
MACOVEI Monica
ECR
Romania
7 16
HARKIN Marian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
1 14
GUILLAUME Sylvie
S&D
France
1 14
JEŽEK Petr
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 13
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana
EPP
Romania
4 13
PREDA Cristian Dan
EPP
Romania
7 12
FERBER Markus
EPP
Germany
4 11
ZDROJEWSKI Bogdan Andrzej
EPP
Poland
2 11
ARTHUIS Jean
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 11
GEIER Jens
S&D
Germany
14 10
DZHAMBAZKI Angel
ECR
Bulgaria
10 10
COSTA Silvia
S&D
Italy
3 9
CASA David
EPP
Malta
0 9
FRUNZULICĂ Doru-Claudian
S&D
Romania
1 9
CADEC Alain
EPP
France
5 9
AYALA SENDER Inés
S&D
Spain
36 9
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider
S&D
Spain
19 8
MATERA Barbara
EPP
Italy
2 8
BÖGE Reimer
EPP
Germany
1 8
HAUTALA Heidi
Greens/EFA
Finland
21 7
WAŁĘSA Jarosław
EPP
Poland
8 7
VAUGHAN Derek
S&D
United Kingdom
36 7
ROLIN Claude
EPP
Belgium
1 7
RIQUET Dominique
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 7
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
EPP
Poland
9 7
MIHAYLOVA Iskra
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
8 7
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg
EPP
Germany
14 7
JAHR Peter
EPP
Germany
0 7
BUZEK Jerzy
EPP
Poland
11 7
SVOBODA Pavel
EPP
Czech Republic
13 6
ARENA Maria
S&D
Belgium
6 6
NÍ RIADA Liadh
GUE-NGL
Ireland
3 6
BJÖRK Malin
GUE-NGL
Sweden
2 6
CHARANZOVÁ Dita
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 6
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa
EPP
Spain
0 6
UJAZDOWSKI Kazimierz Michał
NI
Poland
1 5
KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ Agnieszka
EPP
Poland
1 5
ALI Nedzhmi
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 5
STIHLER Catherine
S&D
United Kingdom
2 5
CORRAO Ignazio
EFDD
Italy
4 5
KYLLÖNEN Merja
GUE-NGL
Finland
2 5
STEVENS Helga
ECR
Belgium
5 5
HEUBUCH Maria
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 5
MARINESCU Marian-Jean
EPP
Romania
12 5
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija
S&D
Lithuania
1 5
LOONES Sander
ECR
Belgium
3 5
MARCELLESI Florent
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 5
McAVAN Linda
S&D
United Kingdom
1 5
DEVA Nirj
ECR
United Kingdom
1 5
DEPREZ Gérard
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
16 5
BORRELLI David
NI
Italy
3 5
TARAND Indrek
Greens/EFA
Estonia
16 5
RÜBIG Paul
EPP
Austria
3 5
OLBRYCHT Jan
EPP
Poland
8 5
REGNER Evelyn
S&D
Austria
9 5
BRESSO Mercedes
S&D
Italy
3 5
SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Lola
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 5
KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław
ECR
Poland
3 5
DURAND Pascal
Greens/EFA
France
2 5
SZANYI Tibor
S&D
Hungary
1 5
TELIČKA Pavel
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
1 4
GAMBÚS Francesc
EPP
Spain
1 4
TRÜPEL Helga
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 4
VAN BOSSUYT Anneleen
ECR
Belgium
1 4
LANGE Bernd
S&D
Germany
4 4
TORVALDS Nils
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
1 4
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA Beatriz
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 4
PETIR Marijana
EPP
Croatia
1 4
ZOFFOLI Damiano
S&D
Italy
1 4
PIRINSKI Georgi
S&D
Bulgaria
3 4
ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela
EPP
Czech Republic
2 4
KAMMEREVERT Petra
S&D
Germany
1 4
CAPUTO Nicola
S&D
Italy
1 4
AIUTO Daniela
EFDD
Italy
2 4
SPYRAKI Maria
EPP
Greece
0 4
FERNANDES José Manuel
EPP
Portugal
18 4
GUALTIERI Roberto
S&D
Italy
17 4
ULVSKOG Marita
S&D
Sweden
3 4
EVI Eleonora
EFDD
Italy
0 4
MLINAR Angelika
ALDE/ADLE
Austria
3 4
DALTON Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
3 4
SARVAMAA Petri
EPP
Finland
8 4
van de CAMP Wim
EPP
Netherlands
3 4
BONI Michał
EPP
Poland
6 4
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
4 4
GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban
EPP
Spain
6 4
SCHMIDT Claudia
EPP
Austria
1 4
LIETZ Arne
S&D
Germany
1 4
PANZERI Pier Antonio
S&D
Italy
4 4
BORZAN Biljana
S&D
Croatia
1 4
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe
S&D
Spain
1 4
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
5 4
WARD Julie
S&D
United Kingdom
1 4
BALČYTIS Zigmantas
S&D
Lithuania
1 4
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
EFDD
Italy
1 4
DANTI Nicola
S&D
Italy
2 4
DE MONTE Isabella
S&D
Italy
1 4
DANTIN Michel
EPP
France
1 4
DEUTSCH Tamás
EPP
Hungary
2 3
SZEJNFELD Adam
EPP
Poland
3 3
AGUILERA GARCÍA Clara Eugenia
S&D
Spain
2 3
DESS Albert
EPP
Germany
2 3
NICHOLSON James
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
SCHÖPFLIN György
EPP
Hungary
2 3
GEBHARDT Evelyne
S&D
Germany
2 3
SWINBURNE Kay
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
BELET Ivo
EPP
Belgium
2 3
NEUSER Norbert
S&D
Germany
2 3
HETMAN Krzysztof
EPP
Poland
2 3
OMARJEE Younous
GUE-NGL
France
2 3
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio
S&D
Spain
2 3
CZARNECKI Ryszard
ECR
Poland
55 3
SCHLEIN Elly
S&D
Italy
1 3
KIRTON-DARLING Jude
S&D
United Kingdom
0 3
CHILDERS Nessa
S&D
Ireland
0 3
MAYDELL Eva
EPP
Bulgaria
0 3
ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma
ECR
Poland
0 3
van MILTENBURG Matthijs
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 3
MALTESE Curzio
GUE-NGL
Italy
0 3
PIMENTA LOPES João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 3
HÄNDEL Thomas
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 3
MATIAS Marisa
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 3
PATRICIELLO Aldo
EPP
Italy
0 3
FLANAGAN Luke Ming
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 3
KÓSA Ádám
EPP
Hungary
0 3
KÖLMEL Bernd
ECR
Germany
0 3
GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Tania
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 3
KOULOGLOU Stelios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 3
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 3
CLUNE Deirdre
EPP
Ireland
1 3
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
S&D
Denmark
1 3
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Cláudia
EPP
Portugal
1 3
SALINI Massimiliano
EPP
Italy
1 3
LØKKEGAARD Morten
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 3
ŽITŇANSKÁ Jana
ECR
Slovakia
1 3
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
NI
Poland
1 3
SERRÃO SANTOS Ricardo
S&D
Portugal
1 3
SÓGOR Csaba
EPP
Romania
1 3
MOODY Clare
S&D
United Kingdom
1 3
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano
S&D
Italy
1 3
VALCÁRCEL SISO Ramón Luis
EPP
Spain
1 3
MORGANO Luigi
S&D
Italy
1 3
BOYLAN Lynn
GUE-NGL
Ireland
1 3
BENIFEI Brando
S&D
Italy
1 3
BUDA Daniel
EPP
Romania
1 3
DELAHAYE Angélique
EPP
France
1 3
BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu
EPP
Romania
1 3
BENDTSEN Bendt
EPP
Denmark
1 3
NEKOV Momchil
S&D
Bulgaria
1 3
KUKAN Eduard
EPP
Slovakia
4 3
SILVA PEREIRA Pedro
S&D
Portugal
3 3
BERGERON Joëlle
EFDD
France
3 3
BEGHIN Tiziana
EFDD
Italy
5 3
LUDVIGSSON Olle
S&D
Sweden
3 3
de JONG Dennis
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
5 3
GRAPINI Maria
S&D
Romania
4 3
JAAKONSAARI Liisa
S&D
Finland
4 3
NOVAKOV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
4 3
McALLISTER David
EPP
Germany
3 3
AGEA Laura
EFDD
Italy
3 3
CABEZÓN RUIZ Soledad
S&D
Spain
3 3
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
4 3
VIOTTI Daniele
S&D
Italy
4 3
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
EPP
Poland
4 3
VANA Monika
Greens/EFA
Austria
3 3
JÁVOR Benedek
Greens/EFA
Hungary
5 3
HAYES Brian
EPP
Ireland
10 3
COZZOLINO Andrea
S&D
Italy
1 2
COMI Lara
EPP
Italy
1 2
PETERSEN Morten Helveg
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 2
DANCE Seb
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
SCHAAKE Marietje
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
4 2
GOERENS Charles
ALDE/ADLE
Luxembourg
4 2
ZORRINHO Carlos
S&D
Portugal
2 2
FJELLNER Christofer
EPP
Sweden
3 2
MAUREL Emmanuel
S&D
France
3 2
TREMOSA i BALCELLS Ramon
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 2
CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris
EPP
Cyprus
2 2
VERHEYEN Sabine
EPP
Germany
2 2
THOMAS Isabelle
S&D
France
9 2
KUNEVA Kostadinka
GUE-NGL
Greece
1 2
TANNOCK Charles
ECR
United Kingdom
5 2
KAILI Eva
S&D
Greece
1 2
MUREŞAN Siegfried
EPP
Romania
11 2
AFFRONTE Marco
Greens/EFA
Italy
3 2
CALVET CHAMBON Enrique
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 2
BLANCO LÓPEZ José
S&D
Spain
2 2
MĂNESCU Ramona Nicole
EPP
Romania
4 2
POLČÁK Stanislav
EPP
Czech Republic
0 2
FOSTER Jacqueline
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
BROK Elmar
EPP
Germany
10 2
AUKEN Margrete
Greens/EFA
Denmark
1 2
SANDER Anne
EPP
France
1 2
VAUTMANS Hilde
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 2
HUITEMA Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
1 2
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta
EPP
Poland
1 2
FEDERLEY Fredrick
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
0 2
JAKOVČIĆ Ivan
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 2
KATAINEN Elsi
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
0 2
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
McCLARKIN Emma
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam
EPP
Poland
3 2
RIVASI Michèle
Greens/EFA
France
1 2
GIRLING Julie
EPP
United Kingdom
3 2
SCHUSTER Joachim
S&D
Germany
0 2
SOLÉ Jordi
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 2
DIACONU Mircea
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
2 2
DELLI Karima
Greens/EFA
France
3 2
BRIANO Renata
S&D
Italy
1 2
MARIAS Notis
ECR
Greece
3 2
JADOT Yannick
Greens/EFA
France
0 2
EICKHOUT Bas
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
2 2
ZELLER Joachim
EPP
Germany
4 2
SCOTT CATO Molly
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
2 2
VAN ORDEN Geoffrey
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
FERREIRA João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
9 2
SAÏFI Tokia
EPP
France
4 2
BECKER Heinz K.
EPP
Austria
1 2
GUTELAND Jytte
S&D
Sweden
1 2
VIEGAS Miguel
GUE-NGL
Portugal
2 2
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
EPP
Finland
3 2
ENGEL Frank
EPP
Luxembourg
1 2
ECK Stefan
GUE-NGL
Germany
3 2
URTASUN Ernest
Greens/EFA
Spain
2 2
JOULAUD Marc
EPP
France
1 2
MARINHO E PINTO António
ALDE/ADLE
Portugal
2 2
KREHL Constanze
S&D
Germany
2 2
LAMBERT Jean
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 2
NIEDERMÜLLER Péter
S&D
Hungary
1 2
STAES Bart
Greens/EFA
Belgium
40 2
McINTYRE Anthea
ECR
United Kingdom
2 2
RIBEIRO Sofia
EPP
Portugal
2 2
DLABAJOVÁ Martina
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
6 2
MAYER Georg
ENF
Austria
0 2
MOSCA Alessia Maria
S&D
Italy
1 2
MAMIKINS Andrejs
S&D
Latvia
2 2
KADENBACH Karin
S&D
Austria
2 2
MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav
EPP
Slovakia
0 2
NOICHL Maria
S&D
Germany
2 2
MÜLLER Ulrike
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 2
TOOM Yana
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
1 2
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
S&D
Belgium
0 2
LAVRILLEUX Jérôme
EPP
France
0 2
MALETIĆ Ivana
EPP
Croatia
0 2
BOŞTINARU Victor
S&D
Romania
0 2
MARTIN David
S&D
United Kingdom
0 2
ZĪLE Roberts
ECR
Latvia
3 2
BACH Georges
EPP
Luxembourg
0 2
CRAMER Michael
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 2
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa
EPP
Spain
6 2
ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš
EPP
Czech Republic
4 2
KAUFMANN Sylvia-Yvonne
S&D
Germany
3 2
VALERO Bodil
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 2
BOGOVIČ Franc
EPP
Slovenia
0 2
PONGA Maurice
EPP
France
1 2
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
LENAERS Jeroen
EPP
Netherlands
1 2
McGUINNESS Mairead
EPP
Ireland
0 2
CAVADA Jean-Marie
ALDE/ADLE
France
5 2
ŠUICA Dubravka
EPP
Croatia
1 2
MOISĂ Sorin
EPP
Romania
2 2
TREBESIUS Ulrike
ECR
Germany
0 2
GILL Neena
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
van NISTELROOIJ Lambert
EPP
Netherlands
2 2
ASSIS Francisco
S&D
Portugal
5 2
PITERA Julia
EPP
Poland
1 2
RANGEL Paulo
EPP
Portugal
1 2
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve
EPP
Germany
2 2
VALLI Marco
EFDD
Italy
2 2
MEISSNER Gesine
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
2 2
MELO Nuno
EPP
Portugal
2 2
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ Maite
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 2
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 2
KELLY Seán
EPP
Ireland
0 2
PAVEL Emilian
S&D
Romania
0 1
ZAMMIT DIMECH Francis
EPP
Malta
0 1
GIESEKE Jens
EPP
Germany
1 1
LÓPEZ BERMEJO Paloma
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
LIESE Peter
EPP
Germany
1 1
KELLER Ska
Greens/EFA
Germany
4 1
ŠKRLEC Davor
Greens/EFA
Croatia
1 1
EVANS Jill
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 1
GIEREK Adam
S&D
Poland
1 1
GASBARRA Enrico
S&D
Italy
1 1
POC Pavel
S&D
Czech Republic
1 1
BAYET Hugues
S&D
Belgium
4 1
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr
ECR
Poland
1 1
RADOŠ Jozo
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 1
HOHLMEIER Monika
EPP
Germany
4 1
VAIDERE Inese
EPP
Latvia
1 1
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen
ECR
Czech Republic
1 1
NART Javier
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 1
EHLER Christian
EPP
Germany
1 1
JOLY Eva
Greens/EFA
France
0 1
GIUFFRIDA Michela
S&D
Italy
1 1
D'AMATO Rosa
EFDD
Italy
1 1
JONGERIUS Agnes
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
DE CASTRO Paolo
S&D
Italy
0 1
CARTHY Matt
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 1
KYRKOS Miltiadis
S&D
Greece
0 1
MAŇKA Vladimír
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
ADINOLFI Isabella
EFDD
Italy
0 1
ZULLO Marco
EFDD
Italy
0 1
ENGSTRÖM Linnéa
Greens/EFA
Sweden
6 1
DELI Andor
EPP
Hungary
0 1
KUŹMIUK Zbigniew
ECR
Poland
0 1
ZOVKO Željana
EPP
Croatia
0 1
CRISTEA Andi
S&D
Romania
0 1
NICOLAI Norica
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
6 1
MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio
EPP
Italy
0 1
DALUNDE Jakop
Greens/EFA
Sweden
0 1
DALLI Miriam
S&D
Malta
0 1
D'ORNANO Mireille
EFDD
France
0 1
SCHOLZ Helmut
GUE-NGL
Germany
6 1
MAVRIDES Costas
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
LIBERADZKI Bogusław
S&D
Poland
0 1
WIERINCK Lieve
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
0 1
ALBIOL GUZMÁN Marina
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 1
ZAGORAKIS Theodoros
EPP
Greece
0 1
ANNEMANS Gerolf
ENF
Belgium
0 1
UNGUREANU Traian
EPP
Romania
0 1
LANGEN Werner
EPP
Germany
7 1
JÁUREGUI ATONDO Ramón
S&D
Spain
1 1
CASPARY Daniel
EPP
Germany
4 1
HONEYBALL Mary
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
NICA Dan
S&D
Romania
0 1
HÖLVÉNYI György
EPP
Hungary
1 1
HEDH Anna
S&D
Sweden
1 1
DORFMANN Herbert
EPP
Italy
1 1
LEBRETON Gilles
ENF
France
4 1
BUCHNER Klaus
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 1
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija
EPP
Lithuania
1 1
ANDRIEU Eric
S&D
France
1 1
ANDERSON Martina
GUE-NGL
United Kingdom
1 1
ANDERSON Lucy
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
COUSO PERMUY Javier
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
MAULLU Stefano
EPP
Italy
0 1
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
EPP
Czech Republic
0 1
HENKEL Hans-Olaf
ECR
Germany
0 1
COLLIN-LANGEN Birgit
EPP
Germany
1 1
SCHWAB Andreas
EPP
Germany
5 1
CHINNICI Caterina
S&D
Italy
1 1
SIMON Peter
S&D
Germany
5 1
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Verónica
EPP
Spain
1 1
KYENGE Cécile Kashetu
S&D
Italy
1 1
SAKORAFA Sofia
GUE-NGL
Greece
5 1
LINS Norbert
EPP
Germany
1 1
KYUCHYUK Ilhan
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
0 1
PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 1
ANDROULAKIS Nikos
S&D
Greece
0 1
PAPADAKIS Demetris
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
3 1
FISAS AYXELÀ Santiago
EPP
Spain
2 1
CHRISTENSEN Ole
S&D
Denmark
2 1
GRAMMATIKAKIS Giorgos
S&D
Greece
0 1
UJHELYI István
S&D
Hungary
2 1
GRASWANDER-HAINZ Karoline
S&D
Austria
0 1
CICU Salvatore
EPP
Italy
2 1
DANJEAN Arnaud
EPP
France
2 1
VANDENKENDELAERE Tom
EPP
Belgium
2 1
SYLIKIOTIS Neoklis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
1 1
REBEGA Laurenţiu
ECR
Romania
0 1
ZAHRADIL Jan
ECR
Czech Republic
2 1
ARIMONT Pascal
EPP
Belgium
2 1
WENTA Bogdan Brunon
EPP
Poland
2 1
GRIFFIN Theresa
S&D
United Kingdom
2 1
WEIDENHOLZER Josef
S&D
Austria
2 1
BEARDER Catherine
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
2 1
KUDRYCKA Barbara
EPP
Poland
0 1
SIMON Siôn
S&D
United Kingdom
0 1
ŠKRIPEK Branislav
ECR
Slovakia
0 1
GERINGER de OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna
S&D
Poland
3 1
GAHLER Michael
EPP
Germany
2 1
FORENZA Eleonora
GUE-NGL
Italy
2 1
LÓPEZ Javi
S&D
Spain
2 1
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando
S&D
Spain
3 1
SMOLKOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
GARDINI Elisabetta
EPP
Italy
3 1
GROSSETÊTE Françoise
EPP
France
2 1
ŠULIN Patricija
EPP
Slovenia
3 1
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
3 1
HYUSMENOVA Filiz
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 1
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth
EPP
France
3 1
KARIM Sajjad
ECR
United Kingdom
3 1
MIZZI Marlene
S&D
Malta
3 1
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea
S&D
Romania
3 1
PARGNEAUX Gilles
S&D
France
3 1
RUAS Fernando
EPP
Portugal
2 1
KÖSTER Dietmar
S&D
Germany
0 1
GERICKE Arne
ECR
Germany
0 1
NIEDERMAYER Luděk
EPP
Czech Republic
2 1
LÖSING Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 1
KARAS Othmar
EPP
Austria
2 1
VALLINA Ángela
GUE-NGL
Spain
3 1
ITURGAIZ Carlos
EPP
Spain
2 1
PABRIKS Artis
EPP
Latvia
2 1
KOVATCHEV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
2 1
MILLÁN MON Francisco José
EPP
Spain
2 1
MICHEL Louis
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
GENTILE Elena
S&D
Italy
0 1
ŁYBACKA Krystyna
S&D
Poland
2 1
KOFOD Jeppe
S&D
Denmark
3 1
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther
EPP
Spain
2 1
POST Soraya
S&D
Sweden
2 1
VALENCIANO Elena
S&D
Spain
3 1
ROHDE Jens
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
0 1
KONEČNÁ Kateřina
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
2 1
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique
S&D
Spain
2 1
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio
EPP
Spain
2 1
WINKLER Iuliu
EPP
Romania
2 1
WÖLKEN Tiemo
S&D
Germany
1 1
SORU Renato
S&D
Italy
1 1
LOCHBIHLER Barbara
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 1
FLACK John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 1
TAYLOR Keith
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 1
ȚAPARDEL Claudia
S&D
Romania
1 1
TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian
S&D
Romania
1 1
TAMBURRANO Dario
EFDD
Italy
1 1
TOMC Romana
EPP
Slovenia
1 1
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia
S&D
Romania
1 1
POCHE Miroslav
S&D
Czech Republic
9 1
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
0 1
LUCKE Bernd
ECR
Germany
1 1
PIEPER Markus
EPP
Germany
3 1
VERGIAT Marie-Christine
GUE-NGL
France
1 1
PROUST Franck
EPP
France
1 1
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von
EPP
Poland
1 1
RODRIGUES Liliana
S&D
Portugal
1 1
SELIMOVIC Jasenko
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
1 1
PIRI Kati
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten
ECR
Denmark
1 1
MARTIN Edouard
S&D
France
1 1
VIRKKUNEN Henna
EPP
Finland
1 1
DIDIER Geoffroy
EPP
France
0 0
ZOANĂ Maria Gabriela
S&D
Romania
0 0
BORGHEZIO Mario
ENF
Italy
0 0
JAMET France
ENF
France
0 0
JÁRÓKA Lívia
EPP
Hungary
0 0
SCOTTÀ Giancarlo
ENF
Italy
0 0
PAYNE Jiří
EFDD
Czech Republic
0 0
VOIGT Udo
NI
Germany
0 0
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
ECR
Poland
0 0
FRANZ Romeo
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 0
GLOANEC MAURIN Karine
S&D
France
0 0
VEHKAPERÄ Mirja
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
0 0
VILIMSKY Harald
ENF
Austria
0 0
BENITO ZILUAGA Xabier
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
KOHN Arndt
S&D
Germany
0 0
KELAM Tunne
EPP
Estonia
0 0
MANSCOUR Louis-Joseph
S&D
France
0 0
KARI Rina Ronja
GUE-NGL
Denmark
0 0
LECHEVALIER Christelle
ENF
France
0 0
BIZZOTTO Mara
ENF
Italy
0 0
MANDL Lukas
EPP
Austria
0 0
BILDE Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
LE PEN Jean-Marie
NI
France
0 0
FOUNTOULIS Lampros
NI
Greece
0 0
BOURS Louise
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MINEUR Anne-Marie
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
PADAR Ivari
S&D
Estonia
0 0
KELLER Jan
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0
PARKER Margot
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
ZARIANOPOULOS Sotirios
NI
Greece
0 0
ROPĖ Bronis
Greens/EFA
Lithuania
0 0
LOISEAU Philippe
ENF
France
0 0
ZIMMER Gabriele
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
ZEMKE Janusz
S&D
Poland
0 0
BATTEN Gerard
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
PAOLUCCI Massimo
S&D
Italy
0 0
MIRANDA Ana
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
MATO Gabriel
EPP
Spain
9 0
BAY Nicolas
ENF
France
0 0
GILL Nathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MORAES Claude
S&D
United Kingdom
25 0
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos
NI
Greece
0 0
PALMER Rory
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
BOUTONNET Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
MICHELS Martina
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
GABELIC Aleksander
S&D
Sweden
0 0
METZ Tilly
Greens/EFA
Luxembourg
0 0
JAMES Diane
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
KOUROUMBASHEV Peter
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
BRANNEN Paul
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
BULLOCK Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
van BAALEN Johannes Cornelis
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
SONNEBORN Martin
NI
Germany
0 0
BRIOIS Steeve
ENF
France
0 0
RUOHONEN-LERNER Pirkko
ECR
Finland
0 0
JALKH Jean-François
ENF
France
0 0
LANCINI Danilo Oscar
ENF
Italy
0 0
BOVÉ José
Greens/EFA
France
0 0
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz
EPP
Germany
0 0
GODDYN Sylvie
ENF
France
0 0
KOVÁCS Béla
NI
Hungary
0 0
FINCH Raymond
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
SERNAGIOTTO Remo
ECR
Italy
0 0
KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis
EPP
Greece
0 0
HAZEKAMP Anja
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
JUREK Marek
ECR
Poland
0 0
FERRANDINO Giuseppe
S&D
Italy
0 0
MONOT Bernard
EFDD
France
0 0
SEYMOUR Jill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
KRUPA Urszula
ECR
Poland
0 0
NAGTEGAAL Caroline
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
EPITIDEIOS Georgios
NI
Greece
0 0
ETHERIDGE Bill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MOLNÁR Csaba
S&D
Hungary
0 0
PRETZELL Marcus
ENF
Germany
0 0
MUSELIER Renaud
EPP
France
0 0
MÉLIN Joëlle
ENF
France
0 0
KAMALL Syed
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
KARSKI Karol
ECR
Poland
0 0
OŻÓG Stanisław
ECR
Poland
0 0
RADTKE Dennis
EPP
Germany
0 0
PETERLE Alojz
EPP
Slovenia
0 0
dos SANTOS Manuel
S&D
Portugal
0 0
HANNAN Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
ELISSEN André
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
PUNSET Carolina
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
0 0
KALINOWSKI Jarosław
EPP
Poland
0 0
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
0 0
PROCTER John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
PREUSS Gabriele
S&D
Germany
0 0
FARAGE Nigel
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
KŁOSOWSKI Sławomir
ECR
Poland
0 0
MEUTHEN Jörg
EFDD
Germany
0 0
KARLSSON Rikke-Louise
NI
Denmark
0 0
OBERMAYR Franz
ENF
Austria
0 0
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín
EPP
Spain
8 0
HOOKEM Mike
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HOWARTH John
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
PIECHA Bolesław G.
ECR
Poland
0 0
PICULA Tonino
S&D
Croatia
0 0
O'FLYNN Patrick
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HUDGHTON Ian
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 0
KHAN Wajid
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
PHILIPPOT Florian
EFDD
France
0 0
MELIOR Susanne
S&D
Germany
0 0
MORVAI Krisztina
NI
Hungary
0 0
HIRSCH Nadja
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
ROCHEFORT Robert
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
GOLLNISCH Bruno
NI
France
0 0
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław
ECR
Poland
0 0
FERRARA Laura
EFDD
Italy
13 0
FOX Ashley
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
REID Julia
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
FITTO Raffaele
ECR
Italy
0 0
IWASZKIEWICZ Robert Jarosław
EFDD
Poland
0 0
GUOGA Antanas
EPP
Lithuania
0 0
NUTTALL Paul
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MONTEL Sophie
NI
France
0 0
REIMON Michel
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
GOSIEWSKA Beata
ECR
Poland
0 0
KLINZ Wolf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
13 0
GRIGULE-PĒTERSE Iveta
ALDE/ADLE
Latvia
0 0
SCHIRDEWAN Martin
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
SCHAFFHAUSER Jean-Luc
ENF
France
0 0
MORANO Nadine
EPP
France
0 0
ŠOLTES Igor
Greens/EFA
Slovenia
9 0
KAPPEL Barbara
ENF
Austria
3 0
ZALA Boris
S&D
Slovakia
0 0
MITROFANOVS Miroslavs
Greens/EFA
Latvia
1 0
WIELAND Rainer
EPP
Germany
1 0
SANT Alfred
S&D
Malta
1 0
VOSS Axel
EPP
Germany
3 0
MESZERICS Tamás
Greens/EFA
Hungary
3 0
LUNDGREN Peter
ECR
Sweden
1 0
PLURA Marek
EPP
Poland
1 0
BEŇOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
3 0
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
SENRA RODRÍGUEZ Maria Lidia
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 0
MANN Thomas
EPP
Germany
1 0
VERHOFSTADT Guy
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 0
VIEU Marie-Pierre
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
SCHULZE Sven
EPP
Germany
1 0
WEBER Renate
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
1 0
SPINELLI Barbara
GUE-NGL
Italy
1 0
ERTUG Ismail
S&D
Germany
2 0
FAJON Tanja
S&D
Slovenia
2 0
FARIA José Inácio
EPP
Portugal
2 0
ZANONATO Flavio
S&D
Italy
1 0
SASSOLI David-Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
TŐKÉS László
EPP
Hungary
2 0
PEILLON Vincent
S&D
France
1 0
NAGY József
EPP
Slovakia
1 0
SMITH Alyn
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 0
BERÈS Pervenche
S&D
France
4 0
SIPPEL Birgit
S&D
Germany
1 0
MUSSOLINI Alessandra
EPP
Italy
1 0
POPA Răzvan
S&D
Romania
1 0
ASHWORTH Richard
EPP
United Kingdom
4 0
SOMMER Renate
EPP
Germany
1 0
BONAFÈ Simona
S&D
Italy
4 0
SAUDARGAS Algirdas
EPP
Lithuania
1 0
PEDICINI Piernicola
EFDD
Italy
1 0
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
3 0
TAJANI Antonio
EPP
Italy
1 0
THEOCHAROUS Eleni
ECR
Cyprus
1 0
TOIA Patrizia
S&D
Italy
1 0
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio
EPP
Spain
1 0
PICIERNO Pina
S&D
Italy
1 0
RADEV Emil
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
MOI Giulia
EFDD
Italy
1 0
DOHRMANN Jørn
ECR
Denmark
2 0
ŠTĚTINA Jaromír
EPP
Czech Republic
2 0
REDA Julia
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
GOMES Ana
S&D
Portugal
2 0
REINTKE Terry
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
CORBETT Richard
S&D
United Kingdom
3 0
HALLA-AHO Jussi
ECR
Finland
2 0
PAKSAS Rolandas
EFDD
Lithuania
2 0
HORTEFEUX Brice
EPP
France
2 0
NIEBLER Angelika
EPP
Germany
2 0
RODRIGUES Maria João
S&D
Portugal
2 0
ANDERSSON Max
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 0
KALNIETE Sandra
EPP
Latvia
2 0
in 't VELD Sophia
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
2 0
RIES Frédérique
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
2 0
LEINEN Jo
S&D
Germany
3 0
ROZIÈRE Virginie
S&D
France
2 0
GIEGOLD Sven
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
RODUST Ulrike
S&D
Germany
2 0
TANG Paul
S&D
Netherlands
3 0
KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht
EPP
Germany
3 0
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria
EPP
Sweden
3 0
GRZYB Andrzej
EPP
Poland
2 0
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Christine
S&D
France
2 0
von WEIZSÄCKER Jakob
S&D
Germany
2 0
FLECKENSTEIN Knut
S&D
Germany
3 0
GÁL Kinga
EPP
Hungary
3 0
BELDER Bas
ECR
Netherlands
2 0
ROSATI Dariusz
EPP
Poland
3 0
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet
EPP
Greece
2 0
WESTPHAL Kerstin
S&D
Germany
2 0
AYUSO Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
ZANNI Marco
ENF
Italy
2 0
SEHNALOVÁ Olga
S&D
Czech Republic
3 0
LAMASSOURE Alain
EPP
France
3 0
GRIESBECK Nathalie
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 0
ZVER Milan
EPP
Slovenia
2 0
DEMESMAEKER Mark
ECR
Belgium
2 0
del CASTILLO VERA Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru
EPP
Romania
2 0
SZÁJER József
EPP
Hungary
2 0
TARABELLA Marc
S&D
Belgium
2 0
METSOLA Roberta
EPP
Malta
3 0
VAJGL Ivo
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
2 0
van DALEN Peter
ECR
Netherlands
2 0
USPASKICH Viktor
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
1 0
KYRTSOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
4 0
ARNAUTU Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
CORNILLET Thierry
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
de GRANDES PASCUAL Luis
EPP
Spain
0 0
de LANGE Esther
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
STARBATTY Joachim
ECR
Germany
0 0
STANISHEV Sergei
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
DETJEN Michael
S&D
Germany
0 0
SOŚNIERZ Dobromir
NI
Poland
0 0
de GRAAFF Marcel
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
URUTCHEV Vladimir
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
SULÍK Richard
ECR
Slovakia
0 0
URBÁN CRESPO Miguel
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
CARVER James
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
ŢURCANU Mihai
EPP
Romania
0 0
CESA Lorenzo
EPP
Italy
0 0
TROSZCZYNSKI Mylène
ENF
France
0 0
CHAUPRADE Aymeric
EFDD
France
0 0
MARUSIK Michał
ENF
Poland
0 0
ŻÓŁTEK Stanisław
ENF
Poland
0 0
STUGER Olaf
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
AGNEW John Stuart
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar
ECR
Lithuania
0 0
BALCZÓ Zoltán
NI
Hungary
0 0
WOOLFE Steven
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
WAITZ Thomas
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
ARNOTT Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
ATKINSON Janice
ENF
United Kingdom
0 0
WINKLER Hermann
EPP
Germany
0 0
WINBERG Kristina
ECR
Sweden
0 0
ADEMOV Asim
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
WERNER Martina
S&D
Germany
0 0
BAREKOV Nikolay
ECR
Bulgaria
0 0
MAZURONIS Valentinas
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
0 0
WEBER Manfred
EPP
Germany
0 0
WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga
ECR
Poland
0 0
ZIJLSTRA Auke
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
MARTIN Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
AKER Tim
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
CROWLEY Brian
ECR
Ireland
0 0
CSÁKY Pál
EPP
Slovakia
0 0
SYNADINOS Eleftherios
NI
Greece
0 0
MAYER Alex
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
CIRIO Alberto
EPP
Italy
0 0
TOLIĆ Ivica
EPP
Croatia
0 0
FREUND Eugen
S&D
Austria
1 0
HOFFMANN Iris
S&D
Germany
1 0
BOCSKOR Andrea
EPP
Hungary
1 0
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
ECR
Croatia
4 0
COELHO Carlos
EPP
Portugal
4 0
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Inmaculada
S&D
Spain
4 0
HARMS Rebecca
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
HÄUSLING Martin
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
PAET Urmas
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
4 0
HOC Czesław
ECR
Poland
1 0
GYÜRK András
EPP
Hungary
1 0
BETTINI Goffredo Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
IVAN Cătălin Sorin
NI
Romania
1 0
JUVIN Philippe
EPP
France
1 0
DODDS Diane
NI
United Kingdom
1 0
DRĂGHICI Damian
S&D
Romania
1 0
ERDŐS Norbert
EPP
Hungary
1 0
ERNST Cornelia
GUE-NGL
Germany
1 0
FERNÁNDEZ Jonás
S&D
Spain
1 0
FOTYGA Anna Elżbieta
ECR
Poland
1 0
GIMÉNEZ BARBAT María Teresa
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 0
SARGENTINI Judith
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
4 0
BASHIR Amjad
ECR
United Kingdom
1 0
LALONDE Patricia
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
LAMBERTS Philippe
Greens/EFA
Belgium
1 0
COBURN David
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
COLLINS Jane
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
TERRICABRAS Josep-Maria
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
COLOMBIER Jacques
ENF
France
0 0
MATTHEWS Rupert
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
TORRES MARTÍNEZ Estefanía
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
ALLIOT-MARIE Michèle
EPP
France
0 0
LE HYARIC Patrick
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
KUHN Werner
EPP
Germany
1 0
BALAS Guillaume
S&D
France
1 0
KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra
S&D
Finland
1 0
DELVAUX Mady
S&D
Luxembourg
5 0
CIOCCA Angelo
ENF
Italy
1 0
VISTISEN Anders Primdahl
ECR
Denmark
5 0
HÖKMARK Gunnar
EPP
Sweden
5 0
CZESAK Edward
ECR
Poland
1 0
DATI Rachida
EPP
France
1 0
BULLMANN Udo
S&D
Germany
3 0
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis
EPP
Latvia
4 0
(The Earl of) DARTMOUTH William
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0