You decide what we will explore next!

VoteWatch Europe continuously seeks to provide the best insights into the politics behind EU's decisions. We follow on a daily basis how, and in which way, each Member of the European Parliament works to shape the EU legislation. We also reveal the macro picture of the coalition dynamics between the Governments in the EU Council.

We are now asking you what we should look into next, so that our reports match the interests of our loyal readers.
Please take a few minutes to fill our the survey, which will help us choose the subjects of our next reports. You will also be able to send us your feedback on our work.

Your answers remain anonymous and will be used for statistical purposes only.
For better insight into EU politics

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

Select European group

Select Member State

Select time interval for statistics (click the end of the bar and drag)

01.07.2014
01.01.2015
01.08.2015
01.01.2016
01.08.2016
01.01.2017
01.08.2017
16.11.2017

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

 
Loading data, please wait...
Name Reports drafted Opinions drafted
LA VIA Giovanni
EPP
Italy
8 25
MACOVEI Monica
ECR
Romania
5 15
GUILLAUME Sylvie
S&D
France
1 13
HARKIN Marian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
1 13
JEŽEK Petr
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
1 13
DĂNCILĂ Viorica
S&D
Romania
1 9
COSTA Silvia
S&D
Italy
2 9
ZDROJEWSKI Bogdan Andrzej
EPP
Poland
1 9
DZHAMBAZKI Angel
ECR
Bulgaria
6 9
PREDA Cristian Dan
EPP
Romania
7 9
CASA David
EPP
Malta
0 9
AYALA SENDER Inés
S&D
Spain
36 9
CADEC Alain
EPP
France
4 8
BÖGE Reimer
EPP
Germany
1 8
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider
S&D
Spain
15 8
ARTHUIS Jean
ALDE/ADLE
France
2 8
FERBER Markus
EPP
Germany
4 8
RIQUET Dominique
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 7
GEIER Jens
S&D
Germany
12 7
BUZEK Jerzy
EPP
Poland
8 7
DENANOT Jean-Paul
S&D
France
1 6
MATERA Barbara
EPP
Italy
2 6
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa
EPP
Spain
0 6
CHARANZOVÁ Dita
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 6
FRUNZULICĂ Doru-Claudian
S&D
Romania
1 6
HAUTALA Heidi
Greens/EFA
Finland
20 6
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
EPP
Poland
3 6
NÍ RIADA Liadh
GUE-NGL
Ireland
3 6
JAHR Peter
EPP
Germany
0 6
ARENA Maria
S&D
Belgium
6 5
KYLLÖNEN Merja
GUE-NGL
Finland
1 5
STEVENS Helga
ECR
Belgium
3 5
BJÖRK Malin
GUE-NGL
Sweden
1 5
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija
S&D
Lithuania
1 5
BORRELLI David
EFDD
Italy
3 5
DEVA Nirj
ECR
United Kingdom
1 5
CHRYSOGONOS Kostas
GUE-NGL
Greece
12 5
CORRAO Ignazio
EFDD
Italy
2 5
MIHAYLOVA Iskra
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
8 5
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg
EPP
Germany
6 5
DEPREZ Gérard
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
15 5
TARAND Indrek
Greens/EFA
Estonia
12 5
STIHLER Catherine
S&D
United Kingdom
2 5
VAUGHAN Derek
S&D
United Kingdom
34 5
WAŁĘSA Jarosław
EPP
Poland
7 5
McAVAN Linda
S&D
United Kingdom
0 4
NILSSON Jens
S&D
Sweden
0 4
TELIČKA Pavel
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
1 4
HEUBUCH Maria
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 4
PIRINSKI Georgi
S&D
Bulgaria
3 4
UJAZDOWSKI Kazimierz Michał
ECR
Poland
0 4
BRESSO Mercedes
S&D
Italy
2 4
SCHLEIN Elly
S&D
Italy
1 4
EVI Eleonora
EFDD
Italy
0 4
TORVALDS Nils
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
1 4
KALLAS Kaja
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
2 4
DURAND Pascal
Greens/EFA
France
2 4
MOODY Clare
S&D
United Kingdom
1 4
SZANYI Tibor
S&D
Hungary
1 4
BALČYTIS Zigmantas
S&D
Lithuania
0 4
SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Lola
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 4
LOONES Sander
ECR
Belgium
2 4
DALTON Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
2 4
RÜBIG Paul
EPP
Austria
2 4
SCHMIDT Claudia
EPP
Austria
1 4
LIETZ Arne
S&D
Germany
0 4
SVOBODA Pavel
EPP
Czech Republic
11 4
OLBRYCHT Jan
EPP
Poland
7 4
REGNER Evelyn
S&D
Austria
8 4
McALLISTER David
EPP
Germany
2 3
HÄNDEL Thomas
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 3
KAMMEREVERT Petra
S&D
Germany
1 3
VAN BOSSUYT Anneleen
ECR
Belgium
1 3
DESS Albert
EPP
Germany
1 3
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio
S&D
Spain
1 3
SARVAMAA Petri
EPP
Finland
8 3
KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ Agnieszka
EPP
Poland
1 3
AIUTO Daniela
EFDD
Italy
1 3
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
5 3
SERRÃO SANTOS Ricardo
S&D
Portugal
1 3
JÁVOR Benedek
Greens/EFA
Hungary
5 3
KÓSA Ádám
EPP
Hungary
0 3
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
EPP
Poland
2 3
BONI Michał
EPP
Poland
6 3
CLUNE Deirdre
EPP
Ireland
0 3
WARD Julie
S&D
United Kingdom
1 3
GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Tania
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 3
NICHOLSON James
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
MARINESCU Marian-Jean
EPP
Romania
12 3
BEGHIN Tiziana
EFDD
Italy
2 3
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe
S&D
Spain
1 3
TRÜPEL Helga
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 3
FERNANDES José Manuel
EPP
Portugal
17 3
UJHELYI István
S&D
Hungary
0 3
STEINRUCK Jutta
S&D
Germany
0 3
FLANAGAN Luke Ming
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 3
MLINAR Angelika
ALDE/ADLE
Austria
2 3
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA Beatriz
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 3
ZOFFOLI Damiano
S&D
Italy
0 3
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
NI
Poland
1 3
ŽITŇANSKÁ Jana
ECR
Slovakia
0 3
GAMBÚS Francesc
EPP
Spain
1 3
ALI Nedzhmi
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 3
VIOTTI Daniele
S&D
Italy
2 3
DEUTSCH Tamás
EPP
Hungary
2 3
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano
S&D
Italy
1 3
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
4 3
DANTI Nicola
S&D
Italy
1 3
JAAKONSAARI Liisa
S&D
Finland
4 3
SALINI Massimiliano
EPP
Italy
0 3
HAYES Brian
EPP
Ireland
1 3
KUKAN Eduard
EPP
Slovakia
4 3
SCHÖPFLIN György
EPP
Hungary
1 3
GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban
EPP
Spain
4 3
DANTIN Michel
EPP
France
1 3
SÓGOR Csaba
EPP
Romania
1 3
KIRTON-DARLING Jude
S&D
United Kingdom
0 3
VANA Monika
Greens/EFA
Austria
3 3
KOULOGLOU Stelios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 3
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
3 3
SZEJNFELD Adam
EPP
Poland
3 3
AGEA Laura
EFDD
Italy
3 3
PATRICIELLO Aldo
EPP
Italy
0 3
CZARNECKI Ryszard
ECR
Poland
55 3
MARCELLESI Florent
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 3
SILVA PEREIRA Pedro
S&D
Portugal
1 3
KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław
ECR
Poland
3 3
CHILDERS Nessa
S&D
Ireland
0 3
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
EFDD
Italy
1 3
BORZAN Biljana
S&D
Croatia
1 3
FJELLNER Christofer
EPP
Sweden
1 2
VÄYRYNEN Paavo
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
1 2
AGUILERA GARCÍA Clara Eugenia
S&D
Spain
1 2
ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma
ECR
Poland
0 2
NIEDERMÜLLER Péter
S&D
Hungary
1 2
BENIFEI Brando
S&D
Italy
1 2
VALCÁRCEL SISO Ramón Luis
EPP
Spain
1 2
MOSCA Alessia Maria
S&D
Italy
1 2
BENDTSEN Bendt
EPP
Denmark
1 2
HUITEMA Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
1 2
ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela
EPP
Czech Republic
1 2
BLANCO LÓPEZ José
S&D
Spain
1 2
BRIANO Renata
S&D
Italy
1 2
OMARJEE Younous
GUE-NGL
France
2 2
SPYRAKI Maria
EPP
Greece
0 2
MORGANO Luigi
S&D
Italy
1 2
BERGERON Joëlle
EFDD
France
2 2
LØKKEGAARD Morten
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 2
ŠUICA Dubravka
EPP
Croatia
0 2
RANGEL Paulo
EPP
Portugal
0 2
ASSIS Francisco
S&D
Portugal
2 2
TREBESIUS Ulrike
ECR
Germany
0 2
VIEGAS Miguel
GUE-NGL
Portugal
1 2
LENAERS Jeroen
EPP
Netherlands
1 2
ZORRINHO Carlos
S&D
Portugal
2 2
AUKEN Margrete
Greens/EFA
Denmark
1 2
GILL Neena
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
KUNEVA Kostadinka
GUE-NGL
Greece
1 2
BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu
EPP
Romania
1 2
BUDA Daniel
EPP
Romania
1 2
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta
EPP
Poland
1 2
KAILI Eva
S&D
Greece
1 2
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
SANDER Anne
EPP
France
1 2
COMI Lara
EPP
Italy
1 2
SCOTT CATO Molly
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 2
PONGA Maurice
EPP
France
1 2
SCHAAKE Marietje
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
2 2
McCLARKIN Emma
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
JAKOVČIĆ Ivan
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 2
PITERA Julia
EPP
Poland
1 2
BOYLAN Lynn
GUE-NGL
Ireland
1 2
VAUTMANS Hilde
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 2
PETIR Marijana
EPP
Croatia
1 2
MIZZI Marlene
S&D
Malta
2 2
VERHEYEN Sabine
EPP
Germany
2 2
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
TOOM Yana
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
1 2
DELLI Karima
Greens/EFA
France
2 2
ALBRECHT Jan Philipp
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 2
LAMBERT Jean
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 2
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve
EPP
Germany
1 2
FEDERLEY Fredrick
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
0 2
AFFRONTE Marco
Greens/EFA
Italy
3 2
TAKKULA Hannu
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
2 2
TANNOCK Charles
ECR
United Kingdom
4 2
COZZOLINO Andrea
S&D
Italy
0 2
van de CAMP Wim
EPP
Netherlands
2 2
MARIAS Notis
ECR
Greece
2 2
MAYDELL Eva
EPP
Bulgaria
0 2
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa
EPP
Spain
4 2
ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš
EPP
Czech Republic
4 2
MĂNESCU Ramona Nicole
EPP
Romania
4 2
URTASUN Ernest
Greens/EFA
Spain
2 2
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam
EPP
Poland
2 2
GOERENS Charles
ALDE/ADLE
Luxembourg
2 2
GUTELAND Jytte
S&D
Sweden
0 2
BOŞTINARU Victor
S&D
Romania
0 2
JOULAUD Marc
EPP
France
0 2
MARINHO E PINTO António
ALDE/ADLE
Portugal
2 2
VALERO Bodil
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 2
MÜLLER Ulrike
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 2
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Cláudia
EPP
Portugal
0 2
NOVAKOV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
3 2
LE GRIP Constance
EPP
France
3 2
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
EPP
Finland
3 2
MAYER Georg
ENF
Austria
0 2
PANZERI Pier Antonio
S&D
Italy
3 2
CRAMER Michael
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 2
KAUFMANN Sylvia-Yvonne
S&D
Germany
3 2
van NISTELROOIJ Lambert
EPP
Netherlands
2 2
PIMENTA LOPES João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 2
KREHL Constanze
S&D
Germany
2 2
GIRLING Julie
ECR
United Kingdom
3 2
PETERSEN Morten Helveg
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
0 2
CABEZÓN RUIZ Soledad
S&D
Spain
3 2
CAVADA Jean-Marie
ALDE/ADLE
France
4 2
BOGOVIČ Franc
EPP
Slovenia
0 2
MATIAS Marisa
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 2
LAVRILLEUX Jérôme
EPP
France
0 2
MAUREL Emmanuel
S&D
France
2 2
MUREŞAN Siegfried
EPP
Romania
6 2
ENGEL Frank
EPP
Luxembourg
0 2
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana
EPP
Romania
2 2
FERREIRA João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
7 2
GRAPINI Maria
S&D
Romania
4 2
STAES Bart
Greens/EFA
Belgium
8 2
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
S&D
Belgium
0 2
MOISĂ Sorin
S&D
Romania
2 2
ZELLER Joachim
EPP
Germany
2 2
FOSTER Jacqueline
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
BROK Elmar
EPP
Germany
9 2
SCHUSTER Joachim
S&D
Germany
0 2
CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris
EPP
Cyprus
2 2
VALLI Marco
EFDD
Italy
0 2
HETMAN Krzysztof
EPP
Poland
0 2
de JONG Dennis
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
5 2
MALTESE Curzio
GUE-NGL
Italy
0 2
JADOT Yannick
Greens/EFA
France
0 2
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
EPP
Czech Republic
0 1
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija
EPP
Lithuania
1 1
GEBHARDT Evelyne
S&D
Germany
1 1
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
0 1
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von
EPP
Poland
1 1
MICHEL Louis
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
KYRKOS Miltiadis
S&D
Greece
0 1
D'AMATO Rosa
EFDD
Italy
1 1
KUŹMIUK Zbigniew
ECR
Poland
0 1
ANDERSON Lucy
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
ANDERSON Martina
GUE-NGL
United Kingdom
1 1
HONEYBALL Mary
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
KYUCHYUK Ilhan
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
0 1
LÖSING Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 1
PAVEL Emilian
S&D
Romania
0 1
MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav
EPP
Slovakia
0 1
JUARISTI ABAUNZ Josu
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 1
DANCE Seb
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
MAULLU Stefano
EPP
Italy
0 1
MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio
EPP
Italy
0 1
JOLY Eva
Greens/EFA
France
0 1
MARTIN David
S&D
United Kingdom
0 1
CALVET CHAMBON Enrique
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 1
MAŇKA Vladimír
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
KELLY Seán
EPP
Ireland
0 1
MAVRIDES Costas
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
PAPADAKIS Demetris
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
MALETIĆ Ivana
EPP
Croatia
0 1
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ Maite
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
0 1
PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 1
CHINNICI Caterina
S&D
Italy
1 1
KÖSTER Dietmar
S&D
Germany
0 1
VERGIAT Marie-Christine
GUE-NGL
France
1 1
COUSO PERMUY Javier
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
POLČÁK Stanislav
EPP
Czech Republic
0 1
TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian
S&D
Romania
1 1
ZULLO Marco
EFDD
Italy
0 1
ROLIN Claude
EPP
Belgium
0 1
ROHDE Jens
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
0 1
HENKEL Hans-Olaf
ECR
Germany
0 1
GERICKE Arne
ECR
Germany
0 1
PROUST Franck
EPP
France
0 1
GIUFFRIDA Michela
S&D
Italy
0 1
GRAMMATIKAKIS Giorgos
S&D
Greece
0 1
GIESEKE Jens
EPP
Germany
1 1
BACH Georges
EPP
Luxembourg
0 1
DE CASTRO Paolo
S&D
Italy
0 1
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
0 1
GRASWANDER-HAINZ Karoline
S&D
Austria
0 1
RADOŠ Jozo
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
0 1
DORFMANN Herbert
EPP
Italy
0 1
van MILTENBURG Matthijs
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 1
ŠKRLEC Davor
Greens/EFA
Croatia
0 1
ȚAPARDEL Claudia
S&D
Romania
0 1
UNGUREANU Traian
EPP
Romania
0 1
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia
S&D
Romania
0 1
SAÏFI Tokia
EPP
France
0 1
TOMC Romana
EPP
Slovenia
0 1
SOLÉ Jordi
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 1
RIVASI Michèle
Greens/EFA
France
0 1
EVANS Jill
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 1
REBEGA Laurenţiu
ENF
Romania
0 1
GENTILE Elena
S&D
Italy
0 1
LIBERADZKI Bogusław
S&D
Poland
0 1
GIEREK Adam
S&D
Poland
1 1
ADINOLFI Isabella
EFDD
Italy
0 1
JONGERIUS Agnes
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
TAMBURRANO Dario
EFDD
Italy
1 1
BUCHNER Klaus
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 1
SIMON Siôn
S&D
United Kingdom
0 1
ITURGAIZ Carlos
EPP
Spain
1 1
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 1
JÁUREGUI ATONDO Ramón
S&D
Spain
1 1
CAPUTO Nicola
S&D
Italy
0 1
NART Javier
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
0 1
McGUINNESS Mairead
EPP
Ireland
0 1
ANDRIEU Eric
S&D
France
1 1
POST Soraya
S&D
Sweden
1 1
NICA Dan
S&D
Romania
0 1
D'ORNANO Mireille
EFDD
France
0 1
DALLI Miriam
S&D
Malta
0 1
ARIMONT Pascal
EPP
Belgium
0 1
ANNEMANS Gerolf
ENF
Belgium
0 1
TREMOSA i BALCELLS Ramon
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 1
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique
S&D
Spain
1 1
ALBIOL GUZMÁN Marina
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 1
ANDROULAKIS Nikos
S&D
Greece
0 1
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen
ECR
Czech Republic
1 1
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther
EPP
Spain
1 1
TAYLOR Keith
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 1
GRIFFIN Theresa
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
GROSSETÊTE Françoise
EPP
France
1 1
CRISTEA Andi
S&D
Romania
0 1
MILLÁN MON Francisco José
EPP
Spain
0 1
VIRKKUNEN Henna
EPP
Finland
1 1
KOVATCHEV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
2 1
ULVSKOG Marita
S&D
Sweden
3 1
SIMON Peter
S&D
Germany
3 1
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
3 1
PIRI Kati
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
3 1
CICU Salvatore
EPP
Italy
2 1
KARIM Sajjad
ECR
United Kingdom
3 1
GERINGER de OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna
S&D
Poland
2 1
CHRISTENSEN Ole
S&D
Denmark
2 1
SORU Renato
S&D
Italy
1 1
SYLIKIOTIS Neoklis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
1 1
BEARDER Catherine
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
2 1
MARTIN Edouard
S&D
France
1 1
WEIDENHOLZER Josef
S&D
Austria
2 1
HOHLMEIER Monika
EPP
Germany
4 1
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
S&D
Denmark
1 1
WENTA Bogdan Brunon
EPP
Poland
2 1
KELLER Ska
Greens/EFA
Germany
4 1
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten
ECR
Denmark
1 1
ŁYBACKA Krystyna
S&D
Poland
1 1
LUDVIGSSON Olle
S&D
Sweden
3 1
MAMIKINS Andrejs
S&D
Latvia
2 1
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr
ECR
Poland
1 1
ZĪLE Roberts
ECR
Latvia
2 1
NEUSER Norbert
S&D
Germany
2 1
LEBRETON Gilles
ENF
France
3 1
ŠULIN Patricija
EPP
Slovenia
3 1
BAYET Hugues
S&D
Belgium
3 1
McINTYRE Anthea
ECR
United Kingdom
2 1
LOCHBIHLER Barbara
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 1
RUAS Fernando
EPP
Portugal
2 1
PABRIKS Artis
EPP
Latvia
2 1
DIACONU Mircea
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
2 1
NICOLAI Norica
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
3 1
BELET Ivo
EPP
Belgium
2 1
KARAS Othmar
EPP
Austria
2 1
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth
EPP
France
3 1
VALENCIANO Elena
S&D
Spain
3 1
SCHWAB Andreas
EPP
Germany
3 1
ECK Stefan
GUE-NGL
Germany
3 1
PIEPER Markus
EPP
Germany
2 1
ENGSTRÖM Linnéa
Greens/EFA
Sweden
2 1
DANJEAN Arnaud
EPP
France
2 1
MELO Nuno
EPP
Portugal
2 1
ZAHRADIL Jan
ECR
Czech Republic
2 1
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 1
MEISSNER Gesine
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
2 1
RIBEIRO Sofia
EPP
Portugal
2 1
RODRIGUES Liliana
S&D
Portugal
1 1
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando
S&D
Spain
2 1
EHLER Christian
EPP
Germany
1 1
HEDH Anna
S&D
Sweden
1 1
ŽDANOKA Tatjana
Greens/EFA
Latvia
1 1
SCHOLZ Helmut
GUE-NGL
Germany
6 1
GUALTIERI Roberto
S&D
Italy
11 1
KOFOD Jeppe
S&D
Denmark
2 1
LÓPEZ BERMEJO Paloma
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
THOMAS Isabelle
S&D
France
8 1
LÓPEZ Javi
S&D
Spain
2 1
DLABAJOVÁ Martina
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
6 1
LIESE Peter
EPP
Germany
1 1
LANGEN Werner
EPP
Germany
5 1
KYENGE Cécile Kashetu
S&D
Italy
1 1
DE MONTE Isabella
S&D
Italy
1 1
VALLINA Ángela
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
LINS Norbert
EPP
Germany
1 1
GARDINI Elisabetta
EPP
Italy
2 1
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio
EPP
Spain
2 1
VAN ORDEN Geoffrey
ECR
United Kingdom
1 1
HYUSMENOVA Filiz
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 1
NEKOV Momchil
S&D
Bulgaria
1 1
POCHE Miroslav
S&D
Czech Republic
8 1
LANGE Bernd
S&D
Germany
4 1
GASBARRA Enrico
S&D
Italy
1 1
LUCKE Bernd
ECR
Germany
1 1
EICKHOUT Bas
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
1 1
DELAHAYE Angélique
EPP
France
1 1
VANDENKENDELAERE Tom
EPP
Belgium
1 1
DALUNDE Jakop
Greens/EFA
Sweden
0 0
SEHNALOVÁ Olga
S&D
Czech Republic
2 0
CSÁKY Pál
EPP
Slovakia
0 0
TARABELLA Marc
S&D
Belgium
2 0
CIOCCA Angelo
ENF
Italy
0 0
CROWLEY Brian
ECR
Ireland
0 0
HORTEFEUX Brice
EPP
France
2 0
in 't VELD Sophia
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
2 0
JAMET France
ENF
France
0 0
TANG Paul
S&D
Netherlands
2 0
CARVER James
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
GOSIEWSKA Beata
ECR
Poland
0 0
JÁRÓKA Lívia
EPP
Hungary
0 0
MORANO Nadine
EPP
France
0 0
HARMS Rebecca
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 0
HANNAN Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
MORVAI Krisztina
NI
Hungary
0 0
BERÈS Pervenche
S&D
France
3 0
CESA Lorenzo
EPP
Italy
0 0
BRANNEN Paul
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
BRIOIS Steeve
ENF
France
0 0
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
GODDYN Sylvie
ENF
France
0 0
GOLLNISCH Bruno
NI
France
0 0
BEŇOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
3 0
CHAUPRADE Aymeric
NI
France
0 0
CARTHY Matt
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 0
BULLOCK Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
CORNILLET Thierry
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
GIEGOLD Sven
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
BIZZOTTO Mara
ENF
Italy
0 0
FISAS AYXELÀ Santiago
EPP
Spain
2 0
ATKINSON Janice
ENF
United Kingdom
0 0
AGNEW John Stuart
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MONTEL Sophie
EFDD
France
0 0
KALNIETE Sandra
EPP
Latvia
2 0
AKER Tim
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
BATTEN Gerard
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
BAY Nicolas
ENF
France
0 0
BOURS Louise
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
VAJGL Ivo
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
2 0
BILDE Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
GOMES Ana
S&D
Portugal
2 0
BORGHEZIO Mario
ENF
Italy
0 0
BAREKOV Nikolay
ECR
Bulgaria
0 0
BALCZÓ Zoltán
NI
Hungary
0 0
ADEMOV Asim Ahmedov
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
ADAKTUSSON Lars
EPP
Sweden
0 0
BENITO ZILUAGA Xabier
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
COLLINS Jane
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
BOVÉ José
Greens/EFA
France
0 0
COBURN David
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
KONEČNÁ Kateřina
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
2 0
van DALEN Peter
ECR
Netherlands
2 0
DOHRMANN Jørn
ECR
Denmark
2 0
CIRIO Alberto
EPP
Italy
0 0
BOUTONNET Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
HALLA-AHO Jussi
ECR
Finland
2 0
ALLIOT-MARIE Michèle
EPP
France
0 0
de GRAAFF Marcel
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
FAJON Tanja
S&D
Slovenia
2 0
GRIGULE-PĒTERSE Iveta
ALDE/ADLE
Latvia
0 0
ARNAUTU Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
GUOGA Antanas
EPP
Lithuania
0 0
ARNOTT Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
FONTANA Lorenzo
ENF
Italy
2 0
MESZERICS Tamás
Greens/EFA
Hungary
3 0
KARI Rina Ronja
GUE-NGL
Denmark
0 0
KAMALL Syed
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
BONAFÈ Simona
S&D
Italy
4 0
ASHWORTH Richard
ECR
United Kingdom
4 0
KELAM Tunne
EPP
Estonia
0 0
KELLER Jan
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0
KARLSSON Rikke
ECR
Denmark
0 0
KARSKI Karol
ECR
Poland
0 0
KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis
EPP
Greece
0 0
KALINOWSKI Jarosław
EPP
Poland
0 0
JUREK Marek
ECR
Poland
0 0
KORWIN-MIKKE Janusz
NI
Poland
0 0
KÖLMEL Bernd
ECR
Germany
0 0
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
ECR
Croatia
3 0
KLINZ Wolf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
KOUROUMBASHEV Peter
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
KOVÁCS Béla
NI
Hungary
0 0
KHAN Wajid
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
GÁL Kinga
EPP
Hungary
3 0
FLECKENSTEIN Knut
S&D
Germany
3 0
KRUPA Urszula
ECR
Poland
0 0
KUDRYCKA Barbara
EPP
Poland
0 0
LECHEVALIER Christelle
ENF
France
0 0
LE PEN Jean-Marie
NI
France
0 0
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
11 0
ŠOLTES Igor
Greens/EFA
Slovenia
9 0
LOISEAU Philippe
ENF
France
0 0
FERRARA Laura
EFDD
Italy
12 0
MORAES Claude
S&D
United Kingdom
16 0
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
ECR
Poland
0 0
(The Earl of) DARTMOUTH William
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín
EPP
Spain
8 0
LALONDE Patricia
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Inmaculada
S&D
Spain
4 0
KYRTSOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
4 0
MANSCOUR Louis-Joseph
S&D
France
0 0
VISTISEN Anders Primdahl
ECR
Denmark
4 0
MARTIN Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
SAKORAFA Sofia
GUE-NGL
Greece
5 0
MATO Gabriel
EPP
Spain
7 0
MARUSIK Michał
ENF
Poland
0 0
MATTHEWS Rupert
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
KŁOSOWSKI Sławomir
ECR
Poland
0 0
KOHN Arndt
S&D
Germany
0 0
METSOLA Roberta
EPP
Malta
3 0
MEUTHEN Jörg
EFDD
Germany
0 0
MELIOR Susanne
S&D
Germany
0 0
DELVAUX Mady
S&D
Luxembourg
3 0
MINEUR Anne-Marie
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
MICHELS Martina
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
OBERMAYR Franz
ENF
Austria
0 0
O'FLYNN Patrick
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
IWASZKIEWICZ Robert Jarosław
EFDD
Poland
0 0
MAZURONIS Valentinas
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
0 0
MÉLIN Joëlle
ENF
France
0 0
NUTTALL Paul
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
BULLMANN Udo
S&D
Germany
3 0
MUSELIER Renaud
EPP
France
0 0
KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht
EPP
Germany
3 0
ROSATI Dariusz
EPP
Poland
3 0
HÖKMARK Gunnar
EPP
Sweden
3 0
MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
MOLNÁR Csaba
S&D
Hungary
0 0
NAGTEGAAL-VAN DOORN Caroline
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
PICULA Tonino
S&D
Croatia
0 0
PIECHA Bolesław G.
ECR
Poland
0 0
PAOLUCCI Massimo
S&D
Italy
0 0
OŻÓG Stanisław
ECR
Poland
0 0
PADAR Ivari
S&D
Estonia
0 0
PALMER Rory
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
SARGENTINI Judith
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
3 0
PARKER Margot
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
0 0
MAYER Alex
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos
NI
Greece
0 0
PAKSAS Rolandas
EFDD
Lithuania
0 0
PAYNE Jiří
EFDD
Czech Republic
0 0
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław
ECR
Poland
0 0
PHILIPPOT Florian
EFDD
France
0 0
PICIERNO Pina
S&D
Italy
0 0
POPA Răzvan
S&D
Romania
0 0
POGLIESE Salvatore Domenico
EPP
Italy
0 0
PETERLE Alojz
EPP
Slovenia
0 0
PITTELLA Gianni
S&D
Italy
0 0
POC Pavel
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0
MONOT Bernard
ENF
France
0 0
GRZYB Andrzej
EPP
Poland
2 0
BALAS Guillaume
S&D
France
1 0
AYUSO Pilar
EPP
Spain
1 0
REDING Viviane
EPP
Luxembourg
1 0
PEILLON Vincent
S&D
France
1 0
RADEV Emil
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
REDA Julia
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
GYÜRK András
EPP
Hungary
1 0
KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra
S&D
Finland
1 0
KUHN Werner
EPP
Germany
1 0
GIMÉNEZ BARBAT María Teresa
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 0
PEDICINI Piernicola
EFDD
Italy
1 0
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Christine
S&D
France
1 0
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
TAJANI Antonio
EPP
Italy
1 0
JUVIN Philippe
EPP
France
1 0
SASSOLI David-Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
LE HYARIC Patrick
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
RIES Frédérique
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 0
SWINBURNE Kay
ECR
United Kingdom
1 0
IVAN Cătălin Sorin
S&D
Romania
1 0
ŠTĚTINA Jaromír
EPP
Czech Republic
1 0
SOMMER Renate
EPP
Germany
1 0
KAPPEL Barbara
ENF
Austria
1 0
ROCHEFORT Robert
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
ANDERSSON Max
Greens/EFA
Sweden
2 0
ZAGORAKIS Theodoros
EPP
Greece
0 0
WOOLFE Steven
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
ZALA Boris
S&D
Slovakia
0 0
ZAMMIT DIMECH Francis
EPP
Malta
0 0
ŻÓŁTEK Stanisław
ENF
Poland
0 0
PUNSET Carolina
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
0 0
del CASTILLO VERA Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
RADTKE Dennis
EPP
Germany
0 0
ZOVKO Željana
EPP
Croatia
0 0
ROPĖ Bronis
Greens/EFA
Lithuania
0 0
ZVER Milan
EPP
Slovenia
2 0
REID Julia
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
CORBETT Richard
S&D
United Kingdom
2 0
PLURA Marek
EPP
Poland
1 0
ZARIANOPOULOS Sotirios
NI
Greece
0 0
REIMON Michel
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
ZEMKE Janusz
S&D
Poland
0 0
WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga
ECR
Poland
0 0
WÖLKEN Tiemo
S&D
Germany
0 0
SANT Alfred
S&D
Malta
1 0
LUNDGREN Peter
EFDD
Sweden
1 0
ERNST Cornelia
GUE-NGL
Germany
1 0
DODDS Diane
NI
United Kingdom
1 0
WEBER Renate
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
1 0
DEMESMAEKER Mark
ECR
Belgium
1 0
BELDER Bas
ECR
Netherlands
1 0
DRĂGHICI Damian
S&D
Romania
1 0
MOI Giulia
EFDD
Italy
1 0
SIPPEL Birgit
S&D
Germany
1 0
DATI Rachida
EPP
France
1 0
von WEIZSÄCKER Jakob
S&D
Germany
1 0
COLLIN-LANGEN Birgit
EPP
Germany
1 0
VOSS Axel
EPP
Germany
1 0
BASHIR Amjad
ECR
United Kingdom
1 0
GAHLER Michael
EPP
Germany
1 0
BECKER Heinz K.
EPP
Austria
1 0
FARIA José Inácio
EPP
Portugal
1 0
FORENZA Eleonora
GUE-NGL
Italy
1 0
USPASKICH Viktor
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
1 0
KADENBACH Karin
S&D
Austria
1 0
BOCSKOR Andrea
EPP
Hungary
1 0
BETTINI Goffredo Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
VERHOFSTADT Guy
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 0
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Verónica
EPP
Spain
1 0
HÄUSLING Martin
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
BALZ Burkhard
EPP
Germany
1 0
SELIMOVIC Jasenko
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
1 0
HÖLVÉNYI György
EPP
Hungary
1 0
SENRA RODRÍGUEZ Maria Lidia
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 0
SCHULZE Sven
EPP
Germany
1 0
SAUDARGAS Algirdas
EPP
Lithuania
1 0
THEOCHAROUS Eleni
ECR
Cyprus
1 0
MANN Thomas
EPP
Germany
1 0
TOIA Patrizia
S&D
Italy
1 0
HOFFMANN Iris
S&D
Germany
1 0
HOC Czesław
ECR
Poland
1 0
NIEBLER Angelika
EPP
Germany
1 0
LEINEN Jo
S&D
Germany
1 0
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria
EPP
Sweden
1 0
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio
EPP
Spain
1 0
LAMASSOURE Alain
EPP
France
1 0
CZESAK Edward
ECR
Poland
1 0
LAMBERTS Philippe
Greens/EFA
Belgium
1 0
NAGY József
EPP
Slovakia
1 0
MUSSOLINI Alessandra
EPP
Italy
1 0
ZIJLSTRA Auke
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
PREUSS Gabriele
S&D
Germany
0 0
FERRAND Edouard
ENF
France
0 0
FITTO Raffaele
ECR
Italy
0 0
FINCH Raymond
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
WINKLER Hermann
EPP
Germany
0 0
FERNÁNDEZ Jonás
S&D
Spain
0 0
FARAGE Nigel
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
FOX Ashley
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
FREUND Eugen
S&D
Austria
0 0
FLACK John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
WESTPHAL Kerstin
S&D
Germany
2 0
van BAALEN Johannes Cornelis
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
REINTKE Terry
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
URBÁN CRESPO Miguel
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
URUTCHEV Vladimir
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
SEYMOUR Jill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
VAIDERE Inese
EPP
Latvia
0 0
PARGNEAUX Gilles
S&D
France
2 0
SERNAGIOTTO Remo
ECR
Italy
0 0
COELHO Carlos
EPP
Portugal
2 0
SCHIRDEWAN Martin
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea
S&D
Romania
2 0
FOUNTOULIS Lampros
NI
Greece
0 0
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz
EPP
Germany
0 0
GRIESBECK Nathalie
ALDE/ADLE
France
2 0
HOOKEM Mike
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HIRSCH Nadja
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
GILL Nathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HAZEKAMP Anja
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
HOWARTH John
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru
EPP
Romania
2 0
JAMES Diane
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
JALKH Jean-François
ENF
France
0 0
HUDGHTON Ian
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 0
EPITIDEIOS Georgios
NI
Greece
0 0
ERDŐS Norbert
EPP
Hungary
0 0
DELI Andor
EPP
Hungary
0 0
dos SANTOS Manuel
S&D
Portugal
0 0
FOTYGA Anna Elżbieta
ECR
Poland
1 0
CASPARY Daniel
EPP
Germany
2 0
de LANGE Esther
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
de GRANDES PASCUAL Luis
EPP
Spain
0 0
ERTUG Ismail
S&D
Germany
0 0
ETHERIDGE Bill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
ELISSEN André
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
SCHAFFHAUSER Jean-Luc
ENF
France
0 0
VIEU Marie-Pierre
GUE-NGL
France
0 0
TURMES Claude
Greens/EFA
Luxembourg
0 0
ŢURCANU Mihai
EPP
Romania
0 0
SMITH Alyn
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 0
TROSZCZYNSKI Mylène
ENF
France
0 0
ŠKRIPEK Branislav
ECR
Slovakia
0 0
TOLIĆ Ivica
EPP
Croatia
0 0
SULÍK Richard
ECR
Slovakia
0 0
STUGER Olaf
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
ZANNI Marco
ENF
Italy
2 0
SONNEBORN Martin
NI
Germany
0 0
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar
ECR
Lithuania
0 0
TORRES MARTÍNEZ Estefanía
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
ZIMMER Gabriele
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
WINKLER Iuliu
EPP
Romania
2 0
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet
EPP
Greece
2 0
ZANONATO Flavio
S&D
Italy
0 0
PROCTER John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
PRETZELL Marcus
ENF
Germany
0 0
SMOLKOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
0 0
ROZIÈRE Virginie
S&D
France
2 0
SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
NOICHL Maria
S&D
Germany
2 0
SZÁJER József
EPP
Hungary
0 0
WEBER Manfred
EPP
Germany
0 0
VOIGT Udo
NI
Germany
0 0
VILIMSKY Harald
ENF
Austria
0 0
WAITZ Thomas
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
PAET Urmas
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
2 0
WIERINCK Lieve
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 0
WERNER Martina
S&D
Germany
0 0
RUOHONEN-LERNER Pirkko
ECR
Finland
0 0
WIELAND Rainer
EPP
Germany
0 0
WINBERG Kristina
EFDD
Sweden
0 0
SALVINI Matteo
ENF
Italy
0 0
NIEDERMAYER Luděk
EPP
Czech Republic
2 0
SPINELLI Barbara
GUE-NGL
Italy
0 0
RODUST Ulrike
S&D
Germany
2 0
TERRICABRAS Josep-Maria
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
SYNADINOS Eleftherios
NI
Greece
0 0
TŐKÉS László
EPP
Hungary
0 0
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 0
RODRIGUES Maria João
S&D
Portugal
2 0
STARBATTY Joachim
ECR
Germany
0 0
STANISHEV Sergei
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis
EPP
Latvia
2 0