Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

Select European group

Select Member State

Select time interval for statistics (click the end of the bar and drag)

01.07.2014
01.01.2015
01.08.2015
01.01.2016
01.08.2016
01.01.2017
01.08.2017
01.01.2018
05.07.2018

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

 
Loading data, please wait...
Name Reports drafted Opinions drafted
LA VIA Giovanni
EPP
Italy
9 25
CHRYSOGONOS Kostas
GUE-NGL
Greece
12 16
MACOVEI Monica
ECR
Romania
6 16
GUILLAUME Sylvie
S&D
France
1 14
HARKIN Marian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
1 14
JEŽEK Petr
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 13
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana
EPP
Romania
3 12
PREDA Cristian Dan
EPP
Romania
7 12
ZDROJEWSKI Bogdan Andrzej
EPP
Poland
1 11
FERBER Markus
EPP
Germany
4 11
ARTHUIS Jean
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 10
AYALA SENDER Inés
S&D
Spain
36 9
CADEC Alain
EPP
France
4 9
CASA David
EPP
Malta
0 9
DZHAMBAZKI Angel
ECR
Bulgaria
10 9
FRUNZULICĂ Doru-Claudian
S&D
Romania
1 9
COSTA Silvia
S&D
Italy
3 9
BÖGE Reimer
EPP
Germany
1 8
GEIER Jens
S&D
Germany
14 8
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider
S&D
Spain
17 8
MATERA Barbara
EPP
Italy
2 8
ROLIN Claude
EPP
Belgium
1 7
MIHAYLOVA Iskra
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
8 7
HAUTALA Heidi
Greens/EFA
Finland
20 7
BUZEK Jerzy
EPP
Poland
10 7
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg
EPP
Germany
14 7
RIQUET Dominique
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 7
ARENA Maria
S&D
Belgium
6 6
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa
EPP
Spain
0 6
JAHR Peter
EPP
Germany
0 6
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
EPP
Poland
5 6
SVOBODA Pavel
EPP
Czech Republic
11 6
NÍ RIADA Liadh
GUE-NGL
Ireland
3 6
CHARANZOVÁ Dita
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
2 6
VAUGHAN Derek
S&D
United Kingdom
35 6
STIHLER Catherine
S&D
United Kingdom
2 5
HEUBUCH Maria
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 5
KYLLÖNEN Merja
GUE-NGL
Finland
1 5
ALI Nedzhmi
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 5
LOONES Sander
ECR
Belgium
3 5
TARAND Indrek
Greens/EFA
Estonia
16 5
CORRAO Ignazio
EFDD
Italy
4 5
MARCELLESI Florent
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 5
UJAZDOWSKI Kazimierz Michał
NI
Poland
0 5
BJÖRK Malin
GUE-NGL
Sweden
2 5
BRESSO Mercedes
S&D
Italy
3 5
SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Lola
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 5
RÜBIG Paul
EPP
Austria
3 5
WAŁĘSA Jarosław
EPP
Poland
7 5
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija
S&D
Lithuania
1 5
REGNER Evelyn
S&D
Austria
9 5
DEVA Nirj
ECR
United Kingdom
1 5
DEPREZ Gérard
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
16 5
SZANYI Tibor
S&D
Hungary
1 5
McAVAN Linda
S&D
United Kingdom
0 5
STEVENS Helga
ECR
Belgium
5 5
MARINESCU Marian-Jean
EPP
Romania
12 5
BORRELLI David
NI
Italy
3 5
KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław
ECR
Poland
3 4
DURAND Pascal
Greens/EFA
France
2 4
WARD Julie
S&D
United Kingdom
1 4
PANZERI Pier Antonio
S&D
Italy
3 4
PIRINSKI Georgi
S&D
Bulgaria
3 4
AIUTO Daniela
EFDD
Italy
1 4
TELIČKA Pavel
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
1 4
DALTON Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
3 4
GAMBÚS Francesc
EPP
Spain
1 4
DE MONTE Isabella
S&D
Italy
1 4
KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ Agnieszka
EPP
Poland
1 4
CAPUTO Nicola
S&D
Italy
0 4
TRÜPEL Helga
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 4
LIETZ Arne
S&D
Germany
0 4
SPYRAKI Maria
EPP
Greece
0 4
PETIR Marijana
EPP
Croatia
1 4
MLINAR Angelika
ALDE/ADLE
Austria
2 4
BALČYTIS Zigmantas
S&D
Lithuania
0 4
van de CAMP Wim
EPP
Netherlands
2 4
VAN BOSSUYT Anneleen
ECR
Belgium
1 4
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
5 4
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA Beatriz
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 4
GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban
EPP
Spain
6 4
BONI Michał
EPP
Poland
6 4
OLBRYCHT Jan
EPP
Poland
8 4
SARVAMAA Petri
EPP
Finland
8 4
KALLAS Kaja
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
2 4
FERNANDES José Manuel
EPP
Portugal
17 4
EVI Eleonora
EFDD
Italy
0 4
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
EFDD
Italy
1 4
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
4 4
SCHMIDT Claudia
EPP
Austria
1 4
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe
S&D
Spain
1 4
TORVALDS Nils
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
1 4
ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela
EPP
Czech Republic
2 4
BELET Ivo
EPP
Belgium
2 3
KOULOGLOU Stelios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 3
DESS Albert
EPP
Germany
2 3
KAMMEREVERT Petra
S&D
Germany
1 3
DANTIN Michel
EPP
France
1 3
ZOFFOLI Damiano
S&D
Italy
1 3
GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Tania
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 3
HÄNDEL Thomas
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 3
DELAHAYE Angélique
EPP
France
1 3
CHILDERS Nessa
S&D
Ireland
0 3
BORZAN Biljana
S&D
Croatia
1 3
SILVA PEREIRA Pedro
S&D
Portugal
2 3
KÓSA Ádám
EPP
Hungary
0 3
CZARNECKI Ryszard
ECR
Poland
55 3
BERGERON Joëlle
EFDD
France
2 3
MALTESE Curzio
GUE-NGL
Italy
0 3
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio
S&D
Spain
2 3
DEUTSCH Tamás
EPP
Hungary
2 3
OMARJEE Younous
GUE-NGL
France
2 3
SWINBURNE Kay
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
GEBHARDT Evelyne
S&D
Germany
2 3
PATRICIELLO Aldo
EPP
Italy
0 3
DANTI Nicola
S&D
Italy
2 3
NEUSER Norbert
S&D
Germany
2 3
CABEZÓN RUIZ Soledad
S&D
Spain
3 3
BOYLAN Lynn
GUE-NGL
Ireland
1 3
NICHOLSON James
ECR
United Kingdom
2 3
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
3 3
BEGHIN Tiziana
EFDD
Italy
3 3
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
S&D
Denmark
1 3
BENIFEI Brando
S&D
Italy
1 3
ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma
ECR
Poland
0 3
AGUILERA GARCÍA Clara Eugenia
S&D
Spain
1 3
McALLISTER David
EPP
Germany
3 3
JAAKONSAARI Liisa
S&D
Finland
4 3
SCHÖPFLIN György
EPP
Hungary
1 3
BENDTSEN Bendt
EPP
Denmark
1 3
CLUNE Deirdre
EPP
Ireland
0 3
JÁVOR Benedek
Greens/EFA
Hungary
5 3
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
EPP
Poland
4 3
HETMAN Krzysztof
EPP
Poland
1 3
KUKAN Eduard
EPP
Slovakia
4 3
MATIAS Marisa
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 3
SCHLEIN Elly
S&D
Italy
1 3
NOVAKOV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
4 3
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
NI
Poland
1 3
KIRTON-DARLING Jude
S&D
United Kingdom
0 3
GRAPINI Maria
S&D
Romania
4 3
PIMENTA LOPES João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
0 3
LUDVIGSSON Olle
S&D
Sweden
3 3
MOODY Clare
S&D
United Kingdom
1 3
UJHELYI István
S&D
Hungary
1 3
ULVSKOG Marita
S&D
Sweden
3 3
HAYES Brian
EPP
Ireland
9 3
GUALTIERI Roberto
S&D
Italy
17 3
SÓGOR Csaba
EPP
Romania
1 3
FLANAGAN Luke Ming
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 3
SALINI Massimiliano
EPP
Italy
0 3
SZEJNFELD Adam
EPP
Poland
3 3
MAYDELL Eva
EPP
Bulgaria
0 3
VIOTTI Daniele
S&D
Italy
3 3
MORGANO Luigi
S&D
Italy
1 3
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano
S&D
Italy
1 3
VANA Monika
Greens/EFA
Austria
3 3
ŽITŇANSKÁ Jana
ECR
Slovakia
0 3
AGEA Laura
EFDD
Italy
3 3
SERRÃO SANTOS Ricardo
S&D
Portugal
1 3
SANDER Anne
EPP
France
1 2
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
S&D
Belgium
0 2
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
KELLY Seán
EPP
Ireland
0 2
VALLI Marco
EFDD
Italy
2 2
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 2
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 2
McCLARKIN Emma
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
SCHUSTER Joachim
S&D
Germany
0 2
NIEDERMÜLLER Péter
S&D
Hungary
1 2
DANCE Seb
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
LØKKEGAARD Morten
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 2
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Cláudia
EPP
Portugal
0 2
SCOTT CATO Molly
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 2
MOSCA Alessia Maria
S&D
Italy
1 2
FOSTER Jacqueline
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
ASSIS Francisco
S&D
Portugal
2 2
CALVET CHAMBON Enrique
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 2
GUTELAND Jytte
S&D
Sweden
0 2
KUNEVA Kostadinka
GUE-NGL
Greece
1 2
LENAERS Jeroen
EPP
Netherlands
1 2
MELO Nuno
EPP
Portugal
2 2
BRIANO Renata
S&D
Italy
1 2
SOLÉ Jordi
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 2
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam
EPP
Poland
2 2
MEISSNER Gesine
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
2 2
McINTYRE Anthea
ECR
United Kingdom
2 2
BUDA Daniel
EPP
Romania
1 2
POLČÁK Stanislav
EPP
Czech Republic
0 2
MOISĂ Sorin
EPP
Romania
2 2
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve
EPP
Germany
2 2
GILL Neena
S&D
United Kingdom
1 2
PONGA Maurice
EPP
France
1 2
MÜLLER Ulrike
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 2
FJELLNER Christofer
EPP
Sweden
2 2
BLANCO LÓPEZ José
S&D
Spain
2 2
KAILI Eva
S&D
Greece
1 2
EICKHOUT Bas
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
2 2
LAMBERT Jean
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 2
van MILTENBURG Matthijs
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 2
PITERA Julia
EPP
Poland
1 2
AUKEN Margrete
Greens/EFA
Denmark
1 2
RIBEIRO Sofia
EPP
Portugal
2 2
ZĪLE Roberts
ECR
Latvia
2 2
DIACONU Mircea
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
2 2
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ Maite
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 2
TOOM Yana
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
1 2
ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš
EPP
Czech Republic
4 2
ŠUICA Dubravka
EPP
Croatia
0 2
AFFRONTE Marco
Greens/EFA
Italy
3 2
VALERO Bodil
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 2
BOGOVIČ Franc
EPP
Slovenia
0 2
TANNOCK Charles
ECR
United Kingdom
4 2
van NISTELROOIJ Lambert
EPP
Netherlands
2 2
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
EPP
Finland
3 2
FEDERLEY Fredrick
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
0 2
MĂNESCU Ramona Nicole
EPP
Romania
4 2
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta
EPP
Poland
1 2
RANGEL Paulo
EPP
Portugal
1 2
CAVADA Jean-Marie
ALDE/ADLE
France
5 2
CRAMER Michael
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 2
DELLI Karima
Greens/EFA
France
3 2
ZELLER Joachim
EPP
Germany
4 2
KAUFMANN Sylvia-Yvonne
S&D
Germany
3 2
PETERSEN Morten Helveg
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
1 2
LANGE Bernd
S&D
Germany
4 2
MAUREL Emmanuel
S&D
France
3 2
BOŞTINARU Victor
S&D
Romania
0 2
MARIAS Notis
ECR
Greece
3 2
VAN ORDEN Geoffrey
ECR
United Kingdom
1 2
SCHAAKE Marietje
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
4 2
VAUTMANS Hilde
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 2
MAYER Georg
ENF
Austria
0 2
BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu
EPP
Romania
1 2
JAKOVČIĆ Ivan
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 2
MIZZI Marlene
S&D
Malta
3 2
SAÏFI Tokia
EPP
France
1 2
JADOT Yannick
Greens/EFA
France
0 2
McGUINNESS Mairead
EPP
Ireland
0 2
GOERENS Charles
ALDE/ADLE
Luxembourg
3 2
GIRLING Julie
EPP
United Kingdom
3 2
ECK Stefan
GUE-NGL
Germany
3 2
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa
EPP
Spain
5 2
MARINHO E PINTO António
ALDE/ADLE
Portugal
2 2
VIEGAS Miguel
GUE-NGL
Portugal
1 2
CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris
EPP
Cyprus
2 2
BROK Elmar
EPP
Germany
9 2
FERREIRA João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
9 2
de JONG Dennis
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
5 2
LAVRILLEUX Jérôme
EPP
France
0 2
VALCÁRCEL SISO Ramón Luis
EPP
Spain
1 2
RIVASI Michèle
Greens/EFA
France
1 2
THOMAS Isabelle
S&D
France
9 2
KREHL Constanze
S&D
Germany
2 2
TREMOSA i BALCELLS Ramon
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
2 2
ENGEL Frank
EPP
Luxembourg
1 2
MALETIĆ Ivana
EPP
Croatia
0 2
URTASUN Ernest
Greens/EFA
Spain
2 2
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna
EPP
Slovakia
1 2
STAES Bart
Greens/EFA
Belgium
40 2
COZZOLINO Andrea
S&D
Italy
1 2
MUREŞAN Siegfried
EPP
Romania
8 2
VERHEYEN Sabine
EPP
Germany
2 2
TREBESIUS Ulrike
ECR
Germany
0 2
COMI Lara
EPP
Italy
1 2
MAMIKINS Andrejs
S&D
Latvia
2 2
NEKOV Momchil
S&D
Bulgaria
1 2
ZORRINHO Carlos
S&D
Portugal
2 2
BACH Georges
EPP
Luxembourg
0 2
HUITEMA Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
1 2
JOULAUD Marc
EPP
France
1 2
VANDENKENDELAERE Tom
EPP
Belgium
1 1
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Verónica
EPP
Spain
1 1
ANDROULAKIS Nikos
S&D
Greece
0 1
ITURGAIZ Carlos
EPP
Spain
1 1
KYUCHYUK Ilhan
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
0 1
HEDH Anna
S&D
Sweden
1 1
ANNEMANS Gerolf
ENF
Belgium
0 1
LUCKE Bernd
ECR
Germany
1 1
SYLIKIOTIS Neoklis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
1 1
LINS Norbert
EPP
Germany
1 1
HÖLVÉNYI György
EPP
Hungary
1 1
LIESE Peter
EPP
Germany
1 1
ROHDE Jens
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
0 1
HONEYBALL Mary
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
ŁYBACKA Krystyna
S&D
Poland
1 1
DE CASTRO Paolo
S&D
Italy
0 1
TOMC Romana
EPP
Slovenia
1 1
WÖLKEN Tiemo
S&D
Germany
1 1
KADENBACH Karin
S&D
Austria
1 1
GRAMMATIKAKIS Giorgos
S&D
Greece
0 1
D'AMATO Rosa
EFDD
Italy
1 1
BUCHNER Klaus
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 1
GIUFFRIDA Michela
S&D
Italy
1 1
VAIDERE Inese
EPP
Latvia
1 1
DALUNDE Jakop
Greens/EFA
Sweden
0 1
EVANS Jill
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 1
WIERINCK Lieve
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
RADOŠ Jozo
ALDE/ADLE
Croatia
1 1
GERICKE Arne
ECR
Germany
0 1
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr
ECR
Poland
1 1
GRASWANDER-HAINZ Karoline
S&D
Austria
0 1
EHLER Christian
EPP
Germany
1 1
JÁUREGUI ATONDO Ramón
S&D
Spain
1 1
D'ORNANO Mireille
EFDD
France
0 1
RODRIGUES Liliana
S&D
Portugal
1 1
ARIMONT Pascal
EPP
Belgium
1 1
GIESEKE Jens
EPP
Germany
1 1
VERGIAT Marie-Christine
GUE-NGL
France
1 1
GASBARRA Enrico
S&D
Italy
1 1
GIEREK Adam
S&D
Poland
1 1
PIRI Kati
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen
ECR
Czech Republic
1 1
JONGERIUS Agnes
S&D
Netherlands
1 1
UNGUREANU Traian
EPP
Romania
0 1
DALLI Miriam
S&D
Malta
0 1
COUSO PERMUY Javier
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
GENTILE Elena
S&D
Italy
0 1
VIRKKUNEN Henna
EPP
Finland
1 1
DORFMANN Herbert
EPP
Italy
0 1
ŠKRLEC Davor
Greens/EFA
Croatia
0 1
NICOLAI Norica
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
4 1
KARAS Othmar
EPP
Austria
2 1
LÖSING Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 1
ZOVKO Željana
EPP
Croatia
0 1
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
0 1
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio
EPP
Spain
2 1
HENKEL Hans-Olaf
ECR
Germany
0 1
KOFOD Jeppe
S&D
Denmark
3 1
CRISTEA Andi
S&D
Romania
0 1
MAŇKA Vladimír
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
MICHEL Louis
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
0 1
BAYET Hugues
S&D
Belgium
4 1
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea
S&D
Romania
2 1
LEBRETON Gilles
ENF
France
4 1
RUAS Fernando
EPP
Portugal
2 1
LÓPEZ Javi
S&D
Spain
2 1
GRIFFIN Theresa
S&D
United Kingdom
2 1
POST Soraya
S&D
Sweden
2 1
PAVEL Emilian
S&D
Romania
0 1
KÖSTER Dietmar
S&D
Germany
0 1
HYUSMENOVA Filiz
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
2 1
BEARDER Catherine
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
2 1
CARTHY Matt
GUE-NGL
Ireland
0 1
KELLER Ska
Greens/EFA
Germany
4 1
SIMON Siôn
S&D
United Kingdom
0 1
WENTA Bogdan Brunon
EPP
Poland
2 1
WEIDENHOLZER Josef
S&D
Austria
2 1
VALLINA Ángela
GUE-NGL
Spain
3 1
KARIM Sajjad
ECR
United Kingdom
3 1
SIMON Peter
S&D
Germany
3 1
PARGNEAUX Gilles
S&D
France
3 1
PIEPER Markus
EPP
Germany
3 1
VALENCIANO Elena
S&D
Spain
3 1
ŠULIN Patricija
EPP
Slovenia
3 1
ȚAPARDEL Claudia
S&D
Romania
0 1
ALBIOL GUZMÁN Marina
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 1
AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
3 1
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
3 1
MARTIN David
S&D
United Kingdom
0 1
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth
EPP
France
3 1
LIBERADZKI Bogusław
S&D
Poland
0 1
PABRIKS Artis
EPP
Latvia
2 1
CHRISTENSEN Ole
S&D
Denmark
2 1
GERINGER de OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna
S&D
Poland
2 1
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando
S&D
Spain
3 1
LOCHBIHLER Barbara
Greens/EFA
Germany
3 1
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther
EPP
Spain
2 1
GROSSETÊTE Françoise
EPP
France
2 1
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
0 1
MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav
EPP
Slovakia
0 1
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique
S&D
Spain
2 1
KOVATCHEV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
2 1
MILLÁN MON Francisco José
EPP
Spain
2 1
KÖLMEL Bernd
ECR
Germany
0 1
ADINOLFI Isabella
EFDD
Italy
0 1
LANGEN Werner
EPP
Germany
6 1
DLABAJOVÁ Martina
ALDE/ADLE
Czech Republic
6 1
LÓPEZ BERMEJO Paloma
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 1
MARTIN Edouard
S&D
France
1 1
SCHOLZ Helmut
GUE-NGL
Germany
6 1
ANDRIEU Eric
S&D
France
1 1
HOHLMEIER Monika
EPP
Germany
4 1
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von
EPP
Poland
1 1
CHINNICI Caterina
S&D
Italy
1 1
PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios
GUE-NGL
Greece
0 1
KYENGE Cécile Kashetu
S&D
Italy
1 1
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija
EPP
Lithuania
1 1
POCHE Miroslav
S&D
Czech Republic
9 1
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten
ECR
Denmark
1 1
ANDERSON Lucy
S&D
United Kingdom
1 1
PAPADAKIS Demetris
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
SORU Renato
S&D
Italy
1 1
REBEGA Laurenţiu
ECR
Romania
0 1
MAULLU Stefano
EPP
Italy
0 1
ANDERSON Martina
GUE-NGL
United Kingdom
1 1
KATAINEN Elsi
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
0 1
MAVRIDES Costas
S&D
Cyprus
0 1
NICA Dan
S&D
Romania
0 1
ZULLO Marco
EFDD
Italy
0 1
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
EPP
Czech Republic
0 1
TAYLOR Keith
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 1
PROUST Franck
EPP
France
0 1
SCHWAB Andreas
EPP
Germany
5 1
KYRKOS Miltiadis
S&D
Greece
0 1
NOICHL Maria
S&D
Germany
2 1
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia
S&D
Romania
1 1
CICU Salvatore
EPP
Italy
2 1
MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio
EPP
Italy
0 1
ŠKRIPEK Branislav
ECR
Slovakia
0 1
ZAHRADIL Jan
ECR
Czech Republic
2 1
DANJEAN Arnaud
EPP
France
2 1
JOLY Eva
Greens/EFA
France
0 1
POC Pavel
S&D
Czech Republic
0 1
FORENZA Eleonora
GUE-NGL
Italy
2 1
KUŹMIUK Zbigniew
ECR
Poland
0 1
GARDINI Elisabetta
EPP
Italy
2 1
KUDRYCKA Barbara
EPP
Poland
0 1
TAMBURRANO Dario
EFDD
Italy
1 1
SMOLKOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
0 1
NART Javier
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 1
NIEDERMAYER Luděk
EPP
Czech Republic
2 1
ENGSTRÖM Linnéa
Greens/EFA
Sweden
5 1
TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian
S&D
Romania
1 1
CROWLEY Brian
ECR
Ireland
0 0
HUDGHTON Ian
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
0 0
de LANGE Esther
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
HARMS Rebecca
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 0
KALINOWSKI Jarosław
EPP
Poland
0 0
HOWARTH John
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
de GRANDES PASCUAL Luis
EPP
Spain
0 0
JUREK Marek
ECR
Poland
0 0
KARLSSON Rikke-Louise
NI
Denmark
0 0
KOHN Arndt
S&D
Germany
0 0
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
0 0
KRUPA Urszula
ECR
Poland
0 0
GUOGA Antanas
EPP
Lithuania
0 0
ETHERIDGE Bill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
CORNILLET Thierry
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
KELAM Tunne
EPP
Estonia
0 0
KELLER Jan
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0
KHAN Wajid
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
BOUTONNET Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
KŁOSOWSKI Sławomir
ECR
Poland
0 0
KARSKI Karol
ECR
Poland
0 0
KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis
EPP
Greece
0 0
KLINZ Wolf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
de GRAAFF Marcel
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
KOVÁCS Béla
NI
Hungary
0 0
HOOKEM Mike
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
FINCH Raymond
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HAZEKAMP Anja
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
BENITO ZILUAGA Xabier
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
ELISSEN André
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
FERRANDINO Giuseppe
S&D
Italy
0 0
HIRSCH Nadja
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
0 0
FITTO Raffaele
ECR
Italy
0 0
KOUROUMBASHEV Peter
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
ERTUG Ismail
S&D
Germany
0 0
EPITIDEIOS Georgios
NI
Greece
0 0
KARI Rina Ronja
GUE-NGL
Denmark
0 0
FARAGE Nigel
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
HANNAN Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
PARKER Margot
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
CIRIO Alberto
EPP
Italy
0 0
PIECHA Bolesław G.
ECR
Poland
0 0
CHAUPRADE Aymeric
EFDD
France
0 0
PICULA Tonino
S&D
Croatia
0 0
MIRANDA Ana
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
BALCZÓ Zoltán
NI
Hungary
0 0
MANSCOUR Louis-Joseph
S&D
France
0 0
MANDL Lukas
EPP
Austria
0 0
COLLINS Jane
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
PICIERNO Pina
S&D
Italy
0 0
PAYNE Jiří
EFDD
Czech Republic
0 0
RADTKE Dennis
EPP
Germany
0 0
PREUSS Gabriele
S&D
Germany
0 0
PRETZELL Marcus
ENF
Germany
0 0
CESA Lorenzo
EPP
Italy
0 0
PUNSET Carolina
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
0 0
PROCTER John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
PHILIPPOT Florian
EFDD
France
0 0
PETERLE Alojz
EPP
Slovenia
0 0
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław
ECR
Poland
0 0
COLOMBIER Jacques
ENF
France
0 0
LOISEAU Philippe
ENF
France
0 0
MEUTHEN Jörg
EFDD
Germany
0 0
MICHELS Martina
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
METZ Tilly
Greens/EFA
Luxembourg
0 0
MÉLIN Joëlle
ENF
France
0 0
MAZURONIS Valentinas
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
0 0
BRIOIS Steeve
ENF
France
0 0
MAYER Alex
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
MATTHEWS Rupert
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
MARUSIK Michał
ENF
Poland
0 0
COBURN David
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
MELIOR Susanne
S&D
Germany
0 0
BATTEN Gerard
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
LALONDE Patricia
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
LANCINI Danilo Oscar
ENF
Italy
0 0
BAREKOV Nikolay
ECR
Bulgaria
0 0
LE PEN Jean-Marie
NI
France
0 0
LECHEVALIER Christelle
ENF
France
0 0
MARTIN Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
ECR
Poland
0 0
(The Earl of) DARTMOUTH William
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
POGLIESE Salvatore Domenico
EPP
Italy
0 0
ARNOTT Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
FRANZ Romeo
Greens/EFA
Germany
0 0
FOX Ashley
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
GILL Nathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
BOURS Louise
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
FOUNTOULIS Lampros
NI
Greece
0 0
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz
EPP
Germany
0 0
BILDE Dominique
ENF
France
0 0
GABELIC Aleksander
S&D
Sweden
0 0
FREUND Eugen
S&D
Austria
0 0
GRIGULE-PĒTERSE Iveta
ALDE/ADLE
Latvia
0 0
CSÁKY Pál
EPP
Slovakia
0 0
BORGHEZIO Mario
ENF
Italy
0 0
DIDIER Geoffroy
EPP
France
0 0
dos SANTOS Manuel
S&D
Portugal
0 0
DETJEN Michael
S&D
Germany
0 0
FLACK John
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
GOLLNISCH Bruno
NI
France
0 0
GOSIEWSKA Beata
ECR
Poland
0 0
GLOANEC MAURIN Karine
S&D
France
0 0
GODDYN Sylvie
ENF
France
0 0
BIZZOTTO Mara
ENF
Italy
0 0
BAY Nicolas
ENF
France
0 0
MORANO Nadine
EPP
France
0 0
MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
MOLNÁR Csaba
S&D
Hungary
0 0
MONOT Bernard
EFDD
France
0 0
MORVAI Krisztina
NI
Hungary
0 0
BOVÉ José
Greens/EFA
France
0 0
KAMALL Syed
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
MUSELIER Renaud
EPP
France
0 0
NAGTEGAAL Caroline
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
MONTEL Sophie
EFDD
France
0 0
ATKINSON Janice
ENF
United Kingdom
0 0
O'FLYNN Patrick
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
OBERMAYR Franz
ENF
Austria
0 0
PADAR Ivari
S&D
Estonia
0 0
OŻÓG Stanisław
ECR
Poland
0 0
NUTTALL Paul
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
PAKSAS Rolandas
EFDD
Lithuania
0 0
PAOLUCCI Massimo
S&D
Italy
0 0
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos
NI
Greece
0 0
PALMER Rory
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
DELI Andor
EPP
Hungary
0 0
DODDS Diane
NI
United Kingdom
1 0
DOHRMANN Jørn
ECR
Denmark
2 0
AYUSO Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
SEHNALOVÁ Olga
S&D
Czech Republic
2 0
REINTKE Terry
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
FAJON Tanja
S&D
Slovenia
2 0
GAHLER Michael
EPP
Germany
2 0
WINKLER Iuliu
EPP
Romania
2 0
NAGY József
EPP
Slovakia
1 0
TOIA Patrizia
S&D
Italy
1 0
SANT Alfred
S&D
Malta
1 0
RODRIGUES Maria João
S&D
Portugal
2 0
FISAS AYXELÀ Santiago
EPP
Spain
2 0
ZANNI Marco
ENF
Italy
2 0
SZÁJER József
EPP
Hungary
2 0
BALZ Burkhard
EPP
Germany
2 0
del CASTILLO VERA Pilar
EPP
Spain
2 0
ZVER Milan
EPP
Slovenia
2 0
in 't VELD Sophia
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
2 0
HORTEFEUX Brice
EPP
France
2 0
FARIA José Inácio
EPP
Portugal
2 0
ROZIÈRE Virginie
S&D
France
2 0
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria
EPP
Sweden
2 0
van DALEN Peter
ECR
Netherlands
2 0
LE HYARIC Patrick
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
LEINEN Jo
S&D
Germany
1 0
SIPPEL Birgit
S&D
Germany
1 0
SMITH Alyn
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
1 0
COLLIN-LANGEN Birgit
EPP
Germany
1 0
SAUDARGAS Algirdas
EPP
Lithuania
1 0
MANN Thomas
EPP
Germany
1 0
SOMMER Renate
EPP
Germany
1 0
SPINELLI Barbara
GUE-NGL
Italy
1 0
MOI Giulia
EFDD
Italy
1 0
CIOCCA Angelo
ENF
Italy
1 0
SELIMOVIC Jasenko
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
1 0
MITROFANOVS Miroslavs
Greens/EFA
Latvia
1 0
DATI Rachida
EPP
France
1 0
BALAS Guillaume
S&D
France
1 0
BASHIR Amjad
ECR
United Kingdom
1 0
THEOCHAROUS Eleni
ECR
Cyprus
1 0
TAJANI Antonio
EPP
Italy
1 0
MUSSOLINI Alessandra
EPP
Italy
1 0
KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra
S&D
Finland
1 0
SCHULZE Sven
EPP
Germany
1 0
ŠTĚTINA Jaromír
EPP
Czech Republic
1 0
NIEBLER Angelika
EPP
Germany
1 0
KUHN Werner
EPP
Germany
1 0
LAMBERTS Philippe
Greens/EFA
Belgium
1 0
CORBETT Richard
S&D
United Kingdom
2 0
KONEČNÁ Kateřina
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
2 0
MESZERICS Tamás
Greens/EFA
Hungary
3 0
METSOLA Roberta
EPP
Malta
3 0
BONAFÈ Simona
S&D
Italy
4 0
ASHWORTH Richard
EPP
United Kingdom
4 0
BERÈS Pervenche
S&D
France
4 0
KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht
EPP
Germany
3 0
GÁL Kinga
EPP
Hungary
3 0
BEŇOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
3 0
HÖKMARK Gunnar
EPP
Sweden
3 0
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
3 0
FLECKENSTEIN Knut
S&D
Germany
3 0
KYRTSOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
4 0
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis
EPP
Latvia
4 0
ŠOLTES Igor
Greens/EFA
Slovenia
9 0
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
12 0
FERRARA Laura
EFDD
Italy
12 0
MORAES Claude
S&D
United Kingdom
16 0
MATO Gabriel
EPP
Spain
8 0
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín
EPP
Spain
8 0
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Inmaculada
S&D
Spain
4 0
VISTISEN Anders Primdahl
ECR
Denmark
4 0
SAKORAFA Sofia
GUE-NGL
Greece
5 0
DELVAUX Mady
S&D
Luxembourg
5 0
GRIESBECK Nathalie
ALDE/ADLE
France
3 0
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
ECR
Croatia
3 0
von WEIZSÄCKER Jakob
S&D
Germany
2 0
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet
EPP
Greece
2 0
VOSS Axel
EPP
Germany
2 0
RODUST Ulrike
S&D
Germany
2 0
WESTPHAL Kerstin
S&D
Germany
2 0
GOMES Ana
S&D
Portugal
2 0
KAPPEL Barbara
ENF
Austria
2 0
LAMASSOURE Alain
EPP
France
2 0
TARABELLA Marc
S&D
Belgium
2 0
KALNIETE Sandra
EPP
Latvia
2 0
VAJGL Ivo
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
2 0
COELHO Carlos
EPP
Portugal
2 0
GIEGOLD Sven
Greens/EFA
Germany
2 0
SARGENTINI Judith
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
3 0
PAET Urmas
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
3 0
ANDERSSON Max
Greens/EFA
Sweden
3 0
TANG Paul
S&D
Netherlands
3 0
ROSATI Dariusz
EPP
Poland
3 0
BULLMANN Udo
S&D
Germany
3 0
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru
EPP
Romania
2 0
GRZYB Andrzej
EPP
Poland
2 0
HALLA-AHO Jussi
ECR
Finland
2 0
CASPARY Daniel
EPP
Germany
3 0
SENRA RODRÍGUEZ Maria Lidia
GUE-NGL
Spain
1 0
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
ZALA Boris
S&D
Slovakia
0 0
ZAGORAKIS Theodoros
EPP
Greece
0 0
ZAMMIT DIMECH Francis
EPP
Malta
0 0
ZIJLSTRA Auke
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
ZIMMER Gabriele
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
ZARIANOPOULOS Sotirios
NI
Greece
0 0
ZEMKE Janusz
S&D
Poland
0 0
SOŚNIERZ Dobromir
NI
Poland
0 0
SONNEBORN Martin
NI
Germany
0 0
ŢURCANU Mihai
EPP
Romania
0 0
ADEMOV Asim
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
ADAKTUSSON Lars
EPP
Sweden
0 0
ŻÓŁTEK Stanisław
ENF
Poland
0 0
URUTCHEV Vladimir
EPP
Bulgaria
0 0
VEHKAPERÄ Mirja
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
0 0
VILIMSKY Harald
ENF
Austria
0 0
WINBERG Kristina
ECR
Sweden
0 0
URBÁN CRESPO Miguel
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
BULLOCK Jonathan
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
ZOANĂ Maria Gabriela
S&D
Romania
0 0
WOOLFE Steven
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga
ECR
Poland
0 0
van BAALEN Johannes Cornelis
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
0 0
STARBATTY Joachim
ECR
Germany
0 0
STANISHEV Sergei
S&D
Bulgaria
0 0
SYNADINOS Eleftherios
NI
Greece
0 0
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David
ECR
United Kingdom
0 0
SULÍK Richard
ECR
Slovakia
0 0
AKER Tim
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
TERRICABRAS Josep-Maria
Greens/EFA
Spain
0 0
SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie
EPP
Netherlands
0 0
MINEUR Anne-Marie
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
0 0
JAMET France
ENF
France
0 0
IWASZKIEWICZ Robert Jarosław
EFDD
Poland
0 0
JAMES Diane
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
JALKH Jean-François
ENF
France
0 0
TROSZCZYNSKI Mylène
ENF
France
0 0
TORRES MARTÍNEZ Estefanía
GUE-NGL
Spain
0 0
SEYMOUR Jill
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
SERNAGIOTTO Remo
ECR
Italy
0 0
CARVER James
NI
United Kingdom
0 0
SCOTTÀ Giancarlo
ENF
Italy
0 0
ALLIOT-MARIE Michèle
EPP
France
0 0
STUGER Olaf
ENF
Netherlands
0 0
ARNAUTU Marie-Christine
ENF
France
0 0
TŐKÉS László
EPP
Hungary
0 0
TOLIĆ Ivica
EPP
Croatia
0 0
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar
ECR
Lithuania
0 0
WINKLER Hermann
EPP
Germany
0 0
WERNER Martina
S&D
Germany
0 0
FERNÁNDEZ Jonás
S&D
Spain
1 0
POPA Răzvan
S&D
Romania
1 0
BOCSKOR Andrea
EPP
Hungary
1 0
DEMESMAEKER Mark
ECR
Belgium
1 0
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Christine
S&D
France
1 0
ZANONATO Flavio
S&D
Italy
1 0
ERNST Cornelia
GUE-NGL
Germany
1 0
JUVIN Philippe
EPP
France
1 0
VIEU Marie-Pierre
GUE-NGL
France
1 0
RIES Frédérique
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 0
ERDŐS Norbert
EPP
Hungary
1 0
DRĂGHICI Damian
S&D
Romania
1 0
RADEV Emil
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0
WEBER Renate
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
1 0
WIELAND Rainer
EPP
Germany
1 0
LUNDGREN Peter
ECR
Sweden
1 0
SASSOLI David-Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
FOTYGA Anna Elżbieta
ECR
Poland
1 0
GIMÉNEZ BARBAT María Teresa
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
1 0
PLURA Marek
EPP
Poland
1 0
CZESAK Edward
ECR
Poland
1 0
GYÜRK András
EPP
Hungary
1 0
BETTINI Goffredo Maria
S&D
Italy
1 0
VERHOFSTADT Guy
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
1 0
BECKER Heinz K.
EPP
Austria
1 0
SCHAFFHAUSER Jean-Luc
ENF
France
0 0
ROPĖ Bronis
Greens/EFA
Lithuania
0 0
SCHIRDEWAN Martin
GUE-NGL
Germany
0 0
ROCHEFORT Robert
ALDE/ADLE
France
0 0
RUOHONEN-LERNER Pirkko
ECR
Finland
0 0
BRANNEN Paul
S&D
United Kingdom
0 0
WEBER Manfred
EPP
Germany
0 0
AGNEW John Stuart
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
VOIGT Udo
NI
Germany
0 0
WAITZ Thomas
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
REID Julia
EFDD
United Kingdom
0 0
REIMON Michel
Greens/EFA
Austria
0 0
REDA Julia
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio
EPP
Spain
1 0
PEDICINI Piernicola
EFDD
Italy
1 0
USPASKICH Viktor
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
1 0
PEILLON Vincent
S&D
France
1 0
HOFFMANN Iris
S&D
Germany
1 0
BELDER Bas
ECR
Netherlands
1 0
IVAN Cătălin Sorin
S&D
Romania
1 0
HOC Czesław
ECR
Poland
1 0
HÄUSLING Martin
Greens/EFA
Germany
1 0
JÁRÓKA Lívia
EPP
Hungary
0 0