Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

Select European group

Select Member State

Select time interval for statistics (click the end of the bar and drag)
2009-07-14
2010-01-01
2010-07-14
2011-01-01
2011-07-14
2012-01-01
2012-07-14
2013-01-01
2013-07-14
2014-01-01
Present

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

 
Loading data, please wait...
Name Reports drafted Opinions drafted Reports amended Parliamentary questions Written declarations signed Motions for resolutions signed
HAUG Jutta
S&D
Germany
2 53 6 31 0 97
BERÈS Pervenche
S&D
France
28 28 11 154 0 197
ALFONSI François
Greens/EFA
France
41 21 2 30 4 62
MATERA Barbara
EPP
Italy
128 19 54 243 5 155
JOLY Eva
Greens/EFA
France
29 17 4 27 3 73
BERMAN Thijs
S&D
Netherlands
55 14 1 44 1 60
ŐRY Csaba
EPP
Hungary
12 14 2 44 1 54
LØKKEGAARD Morten
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
92 14 2 59 1 91
VLASÁK Oldřich
ECR
Czech Republic
20 13 3 348 1 118
LICHTENBERGER Eva
Greens/EFA
Austria
45 11 11 99 3 125
GOERENS Charles
ALDE/ADLE
Luxembourg
26 11 7 112 1 66
NEYNSKY Nadezhda
EPP
Bulgaria
15 11 2 30 0 75
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando
S&D
Spain
46 11 3 121 2 44
LA VIA Giovanni
EPP
Italy
184 11 15 832 0 140
STOYANOV Dimitar
NI
Bulgaria
59 11 2 165 1 89
GRÈZE Catherine
Greens/EFA
France
97 10 1 157 2 81
BOWLES Sharon
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
36 10 15 58 0 171
STRIFFLER Michèle
EPP
France
36 10 2 133 4 53
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios
S&D
Greece
132 10 31 189 0 63
GEIER Jens
S&D
Germany
28 10 5 53 0 63
PAPADOPOULOU Antigoni
S&D
Cyprus
508 10 2 276 6 130
PAPANIKOLAOU Georgios
EPP
Greece
812 10 3 527 0 135
REGNER Evelyn
S&D
Austria
61 10 4 203 1 159
RIVELLINI Crescenzio
EPP
Italy
117 10 14 331 0 35
DEUTSCH Tamás
EPP
Hungary
9 9 5 271 1 62
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
106 9 10 162 8 84
LÖVIN Isabella
Greens/EFA
Sweden
45 9 4 56 2 83
MUÑIZ DE URQUIZA María
S&D
Spain
35 9 1 77 0 90
SCHNIEBER-JASTRAM Birgit
EPP
Germany
8 9 1 21 0 47
CASA David
EPP
Malta
412 9 7 138 1 44
BALDASSARRE Raffaele
EPP
Italy
82 9 5 97 0 77
KALFIN Ivailo
S&D
Bulgaria
28 9 9 90 0 76
STAES Bart
Greens/EFA
Belgium
159 9 6 185 3 135
ŠŤASTNÝ Peter
EPP
Slovakia
11 9 1 52 1 14
MATHIEU HOUILLON Véronique
EPP
France
113 9 30 732 1 126
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard
Greens/EFA
Germany
49 9 4 85 1 79
CHATZIMARKAKIS Jorgo
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
31 8 4 51 4 83
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
54 8 2 195 0 150
CORNELISSEN Marije
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
39 8 2 85 1 153
CHICHESTER Giles
ECR
United Kingdom
28 7 4 62 0 64
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique
S&D
Spain
9 7 2 78 1 58
MITCHELL Gay
EPP
Ireland
117 7 6 162 6 77
GEBHARDT Evelyne
S&D
Germany
33 7 1 58 0 59
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten
EFD
Denmark
290 7 0 68 4 30
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg
EPP
Germany
150 7 6 66 0 2
THEIN Alexandra
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
22 7 5 69 0 57
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano
S&D
Italy
64 7 1 138 0 103
DEVA Nirj
ECR
United Kingdom
22 7 3 81 4 73
MEISSNER Gesine
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
26 7 2 111 2 95
SARGENTINI Judith
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
143 7 3 120 3 93
ROSBACH Anna
ECR
Denmark
112 7 6 76 7 113
CREUTZMANN Jürgen
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
76 7 4 40 0 168
HARBOUR Malcolm
ECR
United Kingdom
30 7 1 85 1 111
BORYS Piotr
EPP
Poland
45 7 2 80 1 70
JENSEN Anne E.
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
45 7 9 63 2 134
GALLO Marielle
EPP
France
12 7 4 23 0 52
PREDA Cristian Dan
EPP
Romania
18 7 1 292 2 118
BASTOS Regina
EPP
Portugal
29 7 3 545 2 32
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
EPP
Poland
13 6 17 55 0 80
CASTEX Françoise
S&D
France
36 6 1 135 4 79
ZIMMER Gabriele
GUE-NGL
Germany
13 6 1 67 2 74
KACZMAREK Filip
EPP
Poland
173 6 4 181 8 68
BADIA i CUTCHET Maria
S&D
Spain
56 6 2 28 3 82
LANGEN Werner
EPP
Germany
66 6 3 99 0 158
VAUGHAN Derek
S&D
United Kingdom
71 6 8 512 1 48
GABRIEL Mariya
EPP
Bulgaria
72 6 8 200 4 174
McCLARKIN Emma
ECR
United Kingdom
89 6 1 81 2 117
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
EPP
Finland
106 6 5 112 9 168
SIMPSON Brian
S&D
United Kingdom
104 6 13 57 1 97
ZAHRADIL Jan
ECR
Czech Republic
10 6 2 59 0 42
FOX Ashley
ECR
United Kingdom
112 6 3 143 1 108
GODMANIS Ivars
ALDE/ADLE
Latvia
1 6 0 11 2 18
PONGA Maurice
EPP
France
9 6 1 32 1 105
JADOT Yannick
Greens/EFA
France
21 6 6 59 0 92
SARTORI Amalia
EPP
Italy
76 6 7 140 0 93
AUCONIE Sophie
EPP
France
29 6 5 1425 0 121
TRÜPEL Helga
Greens/EFA
Germany
13 6 6 60 2 86
BOULLAND Philippe
EPP
France
108 6 0 785 1 122
KOZŁOWSKI Jan
EPP
Poland
15 6 3 129 1 55
TORVALDS Nils
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
15 6 2 33 0 155
UGGIAS Giommaria
ALDE/ADLE
Italy
151 6 1 111 4 89
LEINEN Jo
S&D
Germany
52 5 4 79 3 105
LUDVIGSSON Olle
S&D
Sweden
10 5 0 176 1 111
PIRILLO Mario
S&D
Italy
67 5 1 136 0 86
ZUBER Inês Cristina
GUE-NGL
Portugal
293 5 2 959 0 99
MARTIN Hans-Peter
NI
Austria
670 5 3 148 1 106
HIRSCH Nadja
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
81 5 2 45 2 125
MANDERS Toine
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
20 5 3 38 0 107
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa
EPP
Spain
107 5 2 77 2 98
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos
GUE-NGL
Greece
895 5 0 302 0 79
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
20 5 4 39 1 94
TZAVELA Niki
EFD
Greece
628 5 4 149 1 82
KLEVA KEKUŠ Mojca
S&D
Slovenia
40 5 4 63 2 88
LIOTARD Kartika Tamara
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
82 5 3 56 1 94
HANDZLIK Małgorzata
EPP
Poland
54 5 1 180 2 83
VERHEYEN Sabine
EPP
Germany
13 5 1 20 1 98
SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Antolín
S&D
Spain
155 5 4 110 1 125
CORREIA DE CAMPOS António Fernando
S&D
Portugal
17 5 3 58 0 85
CARONNA Salvatore
S&D
Italy
37 5 1 32 1 66
SCHOLZ Helmut
GUE-NGL
Germany
32 5 8 121 1 165
BODU Sebastian Valentin
EPP
Romania
17 5 1 445 0 51
DANTIN Michel
EPP
France
53 5 1 52 3 172
SALAVRAKOS Nikolaos
EFD
Greece
654 5 4 439 3 52
ANDRÉS BAREA Josefa
S&D
Spain
43 5 1 73 0 54
KOVATCHEV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
24 5 0 62 1 55
KÓSA Ádám
EPP
Hungary
78 5 1 87 10 77
GÖNCZ Kinga
S&D
Hungary
56 5 4 164 5 179
CUTAŞ George Sabin
S&D
Romania
30 5 6 352 3 46
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio
EPP
Spain
65 5 5 107 0 39
LAMASSOURE Alain
EPP
France
9 5 4 44 0 35
SCHMIDT Olle
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
61 5 2 206 1 216
ROITHOVÁ Zuzana
EPP
Czech Republic
61 5 10 174 5 39
MÉSZÁROS Alajos
EPP
Slovakia
25 5 1 229 0 39
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija
EPP
Lithuania
57 5 2 499 0 45
MOREIRA Vital
S&D
Portugal
43 5 48 158 0 44
LISEK Krzysztof
EPP
Poland
25 5 3 168 1 57
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
29 5 12 109 1 55
HOHLMEIER Monika
EPP
Germany
34 5 6 60 0 134
TOIA Patrizia
S&D
Italy
87 5 2 63 2 147
CREŢU Corina
S&D
Romania
126 5 1 428 5 62
HERCZOG Edit
S&D
Hungary
40 5 2 139 5 132
CHRISTENSEN Ole
S&D
Denmark
100 5 1 71 2 64
BAUER Edit
EPP
Slovakia
28 5 8 80 6 65
CORTÉS LASTRA Ricardo
S&D
Spain
42 4 3 75 1 80
BENARAB-ATTOU Malika
Greens/EFA
France
28 4 0 53 0 80
MATIAS Marisa
GUE-NGL
Portugal
126 4 5 266 7 97
GERINGER de OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna
S&D
Poland
48 4 14 266 6 44
McINTYRE Anthea
ECR
United Kingdom
2 4 4 26 0 67
BIELAN Adam
ECR
Poland
133 4 1 417 0 72
SEHNALOVÁ Olga
S&D
Czech Republic
37 4 4 159 2 80
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija
S&D
Lithuania
131 4 1 1079 5 39
NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Annemie
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
10 4 2 40 0 31
KAZAK Metin
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
17 4 2 62 0 30
SOPHOCLEOUS Sophocles
S&D
Cyprus
29 4 0 16 1 7
NEWTON DUNN Bill
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
71 4 1 11 4 32
SARNEZ Marielle de
ALDE/ADLE
France
150 4 1 463 0 102
FERREIRA João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
804 4 7 1846 4 108
NEUSER Norbert
S&D
Germany
31 4 2 9 0 38
DAERDEN Frédéric
S&D
Belgium
16 4 12 74 1 99
TRAUTMANN Catherine
S&D
France
23 4 2 56 0 75
CYMAŃSKI Tadeusz
EFD
Poland
49 4 0 133 1 49
BOZKURT Emine
S&D
Netherlands
44 4 1 72 0 56
CLIVETI Minodora
S&D
Romania
24 4 0 289 4 87
GARDIAZÁBAL RUBIAL Eider
S&D
Spain
33 4 3 37 1 56
CAMP Wim van de
EPP
Netherlands
45 4 2 37 0 87
DE CASTRO Paolo
S&D
Italy
76 4 15 50 5 58
ŢICĂU Silvia-Adriana
S&D
Romania
176 4 10 1439 6 379
ZELLER Joachim
EPP
Germany
17 4 1 33 1 61
OLBRYCHT Jan
EPP
Poland
10 4 2 29 1 59
IACOLINO Salvatore
EPP
Italy
90 4 7 196 1 83
CRAMER Michael
Greens/EFA
Germany
108 4 3 42 1 63
KARIM Sajjad
ECR
United Kingdom
41 4 16 64 0 92
SURJÁN László
EPP
Hungary
23 4 11 225 2 49
KALNIETE Sandra
EPP
Latvia
8 4 1 90 1 61
LIBERADZKI Bogusław
S&D
Poland
20 4 2 225 1 64
FLECKENSTEIN Knut
S&D
Germany
20 4 2 37 0 52
ESTRELA Edite
S&D
Portugal
66 4 4 1097 2 64
MAYER Hans-Peter
EPP
Germany
20 4 1 19 0 90
SVENSSON Alf
EPP
Sweden
17 4 1 128 0 47
LUDFORD Baroness Sarah
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
185 4 2 110 1 61
AUDY Jean-Pierre
EPP
France
32 4 2 199 0 284
DĂNCILĂ Vasilica Viorica
S&D
Romania
175 4 0 619 5 175
YANNAKOUDAKIS Marina
ECR
United Kingdom
325 4 2 252 3 155
ARSENIS Kriton
S&D
Greece
190 4 4 107 4 156
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis
EPP
Latvia
24 4 2 131 2 240
TARABELLA Marc
S&D
Belgium
1124 4 3 1270 12 129
GIRLING Julie
ECR
United Kingdom
118 4 1 146 0 153
TAKKULA Hannu
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
74 4 1 172 11 153
MATO ADROVER Gabriel
EPP
Spain
131 4 4 57 2 111
KORHOLA Eija-Riitta
EPP
Finland
44 4 1 256 0 152
KELLY Seán
EPP
Ireland
355 4 1 758 8 116
AYALA SENDER Inés
S&D
Spain
16 4 48 91 1 179
FÄRM Göran
S&D
Sweden
11 4 1 194 0 132
SCHWAB Andreas
EPP
Germany
57 4 5 119 1 151
JONG Cornelis de
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
158 4 3 77 6 182
KADENBACH Karin
S&D
Austria
35 4 1 139 1 113
LANGE Bernd
S&D
Germany
60 4 2 55 0 109
ČEŠKOVÁ Andrea
ECR
Czech Republic
8 4 7 62 0 122
RIQUET Dominique
EPP
France
24 4 7 43 1 121
JORDAN Romana
EPP
Slovenia
46 4 2 108 1 119
WERTHMANN Angelika
ALDE/ADLE
Austria
614 4 2 1196 8 108
DUFF Andrew
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
26 4 6 83 3 109
STEINRUCK Jutta
S&D
Germany
94 4 3 77 2 113
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia
S&D
Romania
172 4 1 190 12 159
CANCIAN Antonio
EPP
Italy
120 4 2 241 1 123
ALVARO Alexander
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
126 4 3 132 6 145
LAMBERT Jean
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
117 3 4 64 8 73
HOWITT Richard
S&D
United Kingdom
33 3 2 146 3 41
RAPTI Sylvana
S&D
Greece
13 3 1 74 0 75
RANGEL Paulo
EPP
Portugal
17 3 5 1047 0 44
SWINBURNE Kay
ECR
United Kingdom
60 3 3 601 0 73
KUHN Werner
EPP
Germany
9 3 3 36 0 42
KOCH-MEHRIN Silvana
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
25 3 0 122 0 42
KAMMEREVERT Petra
S&D
Germany
13 3 1 15 0 70
ROSSI Oreste
EPP
Italy
1253 3 2 419 6 197
GRZYB Andrzej
EPP
Poland
27 3 0 118 3 84
PAKARINEN Riikka
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
21 3 1 50 1 207
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna
EPP
Slovakia
61 3 0 429 2 84
PARVANOVA Antonyia
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
81 3 5 79 16 210
THOMSEN Britta
S&D
Denmark
40 3 2 69 4 120
CARVALHO Maria Da Graça
EPP
Portugal
32 3 2 1103 4 123
STIHLER Catherine
S&D
United Kingdom
182 3 1 451 0 82
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Verónica
EPP
Spain
18 3 1 24 1 69
HARKIN Marian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
205 3 1 289 12 197
WINKLER Iuliu
EPP
Romania
14 3 7 70 0 38
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
EPP
Poland
22 3 1 72 0 37
VAIDERE Inese
EPP
Latvia
20 3 3 114 2 82
RINALDI Niccolò
ALDE/ADLE
Italy
200 3 2 115 7 40
GÁLL-PELCZ Ildikó
EPP
Hungary
38 3 3 394 0 149
COZZOLINO Andrea
S&D
Italy
61 3 2 70 1 55
IVAN Cătălin Sorin
S&D
Romania
51 3 3 156 5 50
OMARJEE Younous
GUE-NGL
France
6 3 1 186 1 55
HALL Fiona
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
125 3 0 46 6 157
TABAJDI Csaba Sándor
S&D
Hungary
41 3 1 243 4 50
LYON George
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
197 3 1 108 1 156
BALČYTIS Zigmantas
S&D
Lithuania
151 3 2 1311 3 161
BROK Elmar
EPP
Germany
25 3 7 159 2 54
IRIGOYEN PÉREZ María
S&D
Spain
46 3 1 53 0 52
CASHMAN Michael
S&D
United Kingdom
103 3 3 115 3 52
DE ANGELIS Francesco
S&D
Italy
52 3 0 96 0 53
PALIADELI Chrysoula
S&D
Greece
25 3 4 21 0 53
AUKEN Margrete
Greens/EFA
Denmark
36 3 2 61 1 51
PAKSAS Rolandas
EFD
Lithuania
50 3 0 799 2 322
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
67 3 0 169 0 56
FERNANDES José Manuel
EPP
Portugal
55 3 10 1784 1 50
HYUSMENOVA Filiz Hakaeva
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
42 3 0 60 2 33
ENGEL Frank
EPP
Luxembourg
14 3 0 42 3 63
MARCINKIEWICZ Bogdan Kazimierz
EPP
Poland
39 3 0 110 1 148
MUSCARDINI Cristiana
ECR
Italy
621 3 1 131 6 45
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr
ECR
Poland
63 3 2 104 0 44
KAMALL Syed
ECR
United Kingdom
321 3 0 203 0 67
MAZZONI Erminia
EPP
Italy
133 3 2 205 2 63
HÄFNER Gerald
Greens/EFA
Germany
6 3 3 60 0 47
GUALTIERI Roberto
S&D
Italy
46 3 8 102 0 47
BOŞTINARU Victor
S&D
Romania
18 3 1 51 2 49
BELET Ivo
EPP
Belgium
243 3 4 122 2 153
COSTA Silvia
S&D
Italy
56 3 3 72 4 152
WESTLUND Åsa
S&D
Sweden
58 3 1 124 1 152
WILS Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
78 3 0 41 1 144
BERLINGUER Luigi
S&D
Italy
36 3 7 28 0 40
MANN Thomas
EPP
Germany
14 3 1 80 2 110
SONIK Bogusław
EPP
Poland
37 3 6 195 1 102
KELLER Franziska
Greens/EFA
Germany
120 3 1 77 1 101
ZALBA BIDEGAIN Pablo
EPP
Spain
44 3 3 43 1 103
HÄNDEL Thomas
GUE-NGL
Germany
10 3 1 24 0 103
MARINESCU Marian-Jean
EPP
Romania
30 3 8 227 3 215
DARTMOUTH William (The Earl of)
EFD
United Kingdom
536 3 1 237 0 15
GROSCH Mathieu
EPP
Belgium
32 3 3 149 0 29
BICEP Jean-Jacob
Greens/EFA
France
7 3 0 9 1 29
SZYMAŃSKI Konrad
ECR
Poland
144 3 1 108 2 115
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth
EPP
France
18 3 4 162 3 96
VERHOFSTADT Guy
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
6 3 0 187 0 16
NIEBLER Angelika
EPP
Germany
27 3 3 27 0 113
SAUDARGAS Algirdas
EPP
Lithuania
6 3 0 16 1 26
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
3 3 2 89 0 15
COMI Lara
EPP
Italy
166 3 1 872 2 105
TIROLIEN Patrice
S&D
France
23 3 2 55 1 101
HANKISS Ágnes
EPP
Hungary
14 3 0 96 0 33
GOMES Ana
S&D
Portugal
97 3 8 220 7 119
SENYSZYN Joanna
S&D
Poland
52 3 0 203 2 21
LE GRIP Constance
EPP
France
34 3 2 326 0 106
GIANNAKOU Marietta
EPP
Greece
94 3 3 91 1 105
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru
EPP
Romania
5 2 4 95 0 26
KASTLER Martin
EPP
Germany
41 2 1 57 1 46
KOPPA Maria Eleni
S&D
Greece
102 2 4 98 0 112
VOSS Axel
EPP
Germany
50 2 1 40 0 45
SÓGOR Csaba
EPP
Romania
20 2 2 186 2 45
GUTIÉRREZ-CORTINES Cristina
EPP
Spain
12 2 0 24 0 148
LANGE Esther de
EPP
Netherlands
117 2 3 47 5 168
GRANDES PASCUAL Luis de
EPP
Spain
29 2 1 39 0 63
ALBRECHT Jan Philipp
Greens/EFA
Germany
68 2 2 67 2 47
TATARELLA Salvatore
EPP
Italy
79 2 2 19 0 63
DE BACKER Philippe
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
50 2 3 32 0 112
GRIESBECK Nathalie
ALDE/ADLE
France
110 2 3 237 1 47
ALVES Luís Paulo
S&D
Portugal
23 2 1 1793 1 149
KOŽUŠNÍK Edvard
ECR
Czech Republic
5 2 1 81 0 26
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
18 2 2 128 5 17
GYÜRK András
EPP
Hungary
22 2 1 110 0 97
TANNOCK Charles
ECR
United Kingdom
620 2 3 646 1 69
PATRÃO NEVES Maria do Céu
EPP
Portugal
66 2 6 1819 4 189
LOCHBIHLER Barbara
Greens/EFA
Germany
57 2 2 82 5 26
ULVSKOG Marita
S&D
Sweden
41 2 1 213 0 191
ASHWORTH Richard
ECR
United Kingdom
20 2 1 52 0 70
PARGNEAUX Gilles
S&D
France
114 2 1 204 0 69
GARGANI Giuseppe
EPP
Italy
21 2 0 18 0 22
PALECKIS Justas Vincas
S&D
Lithuania
54 2 1 287 3 67
DURANT Isabelle
Greens/EFA
Belgium
30 2 0 364 3 63
REIMERS Britta
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
39 2 1 69 0 145
OLEJNICZAK Wojciech Michał
S&D
Poland
19 2 1 202 2 52
TEIXEIRA Nuno
EPP
Portugal
518 2 1 1638 4 119
NICHOLSON James
ECR
United Kingdom
192 2 1 174 0 113
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe
S&D
Spain
45 2 3 37 1 162
LEPAGE Corinne
ALDE/ADLE
France
44 2 2 51 4 184
AYUSO Pilar
EPP
Spain
26 2 1 23 1 152
GALLAGHER Pat the Cope
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
186 2 4 291 0 49
ZĪLE Roberts
ECR
Latvia
2 2 1 66 2 57
BOVÉ José
Greens/EFA
France
25 2 5 33 3 54
WEBER Renate
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
123 2 4 69 1 57
MARTIN David
S&D
United Kingdom
222 2 10 1588 2 49
SAÏFI Tokia
EPP
France
34 2 2 278 0 59
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
S&D
Denmark
151 2 2 80 1 154
ANDERSDOTTER Amelia
Greens/EFA
Sweden
121 2 1 38 2 54
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von
EPP
Poland
15 2 2 104 1 103
ROUČEK Libor
S&D
Czech Republic
9 2 1 362 1 23
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio
EPP
Spain
38 2 4 16 1 20
GAHLER Michael
EPP
Germany
23 2 2 105 1 54
UNGUREANU Traian
EPP
Romania
5 2 2 61 0 50
LIESE Peter
EPP
Germany
14 2 3 53 0 104
RONZULLI Licia
EPP
Italy
163 2 1 607 2 55
THEURER Michael
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
42 2 2 61 1 54
FLAUTRE Hélène
Greens/EFA
France
80 2 1 71 2 48
MILANA Guido
S&D
Italy
83 2 2 69 1 48
FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Carmen
EPP
Spain
20 2 7 32 0 47
MATULA Iosif
EPP
Romania
30 2 0 256 1 100
TURMES Claude
Greens/EFA
Luxembourg
37 2 2 51 1 61
WAŁĘSA Jarosław Leszek
EPP
Poland
75 2 4 203 3 62
DE KEYSER Véronique
S&D
Belgium
41 2 4 181 4 17
JAAKONSAARI Liisa
S&D
Finland
31 2 1 102 0 54
McGUINNESS Mairead
EPP
Ireland
87 2 0 411 2 100
PATRICIELLO Aldo
EPP
Italy
312 2 1 698 4 25
GLATTFELDER Béla
EPP
Hungary
13 2 2 45 0 61
POC Pavel
S&D
Czech Republic
58 2 1 80 5 53
NICULESCU Rareş-Lucian
EPP
Romania
410 2 1 353 3 102
OJULAND Kristiina
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
32 2 2 217 2 25
STURDY Robert
ECR
United Kingdom
62 2 3 18 0 60
NEVEĎALOVÁ Katarína
S&D
Slovakia
19 2 1 237 2 43
BEARDER Catherine
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
96 2 0 22 2 47
MERKIES Judith A.
S&D
Netherlands
54 2 1 66 0 162
GOEBBELS Robert
S&D
Luxembourg
72 2 0 115 0 67
RODUST Ulrike
S&D
Germany
42 2 2 50 0 83
ROMEVA i RUEDA Raül
Greens/EFA
Spain
936 2 9 1962 11 93
DANELLIS Spyros
S&D
Greece
92 2 1 69 2 77
REUL Herbert
EPP
Germany
74 2 13 77 2 123
RÜHLE Heide
Greens/EFA
Germany
36 2 2 20 1 78
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria
EPP
Sweden
21 2 2 202 1 123
SIPPEL Birgit
S&D
Germany
29 2 1 33 0 75
BERRA Nora
EPP
France
6 2 0 144 0 35
EL KHADRAOUI Saïd
S&D
Belgium
91 2 4 92 1 75
SOSA WAGNER Francisco
NI
Spain
252 2 2 153 2 52
CAPOULAS SANTOS Luis Manuel
S&D
Portugal
34 2 7 60 2 75
DELLI Karima
Greens/EFA
France
22 2 2 57 2 81
THOMAS Isabelle
S&D
France
16 2 1 90 0 321
MULDER Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
33 2 3 53 0 130
PIEPER Markus
EPP
Germany
22 2 3 32 1 127
ENCIU Ioan
S&D
Romania
49 2 1 412 3 124
KRAHMER Holger
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
22 2 3 42 0 127
EPPINK Derk Jan
ECR
Belgium
33 2 2 71 0 124
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio
S&D
Spain
61 2 1 32 0 91
CABRNOCH Milan
ECR
Czech Republic
5 2 1 25 0 80
BACH Georges
EPP
Luxembourg
13 2 2 26 1 82
OOMEN-RUIJTEN Ria
EPP
Netherlands
49 2 3 85 1 79
CASINI Carlo
EPP
Italy
39 2 12 61 2 30
WESTPHAL Kerstin
S&D
Germany
9 2 1 8 0 38
FONTANA Lorenzo
EFD
Italy
347 2 1 381 2 128
CASPARY Daniel
EPP
Germany
80 2 3 112 0 91
LE HYARIC Patrick
GUE-NGL
France
211 2 0 126 2 84
ROHDE Jens
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
201 2 0 80 0 119
DAVIES Chris
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
254 2 2 121 3 142
ESSAYAH Sari
EPP
Finland
44 2 2 181 0 350
PANZERI Pier Antonio
S&D
Italy
43 2 1 94 0 27
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve
EPP
Germany
15 2 3 18 0 42
MIGALSKI Marek Henryk
ECR
Poland
215 2 0 186 1 71
CERCAS Alejandro
S&D
Spain
32 2 2 61 4 71
RIVASI Michèle
Greens/EFA
France
36 2 2 37 3 87
SCHAAKE Marietje
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
187 2 3 150 3 122
SCHLYTER Carl
Greens/EFA
Sweden
74 2 3 117 4 71
FRANCO Gaston
EPP
France
165 2 1 52 1 211
TSOUKALAS Ioannis A.
EPP
Greece
169 2 0 17 0 137
SOMMER Renate
EPP
Germany
54 2 3 46 0 72
ANTONESCU Elena Oana
EPP
Romania
70 2 2 503 3 85
ANGELILLI Roberta
EPP
Italy
762 2 2 887 10 74
KOVÁCS Béla
NI
Hungary
18 2 3 161 0 11
KREHL Constanze Angela
S&D
Germany
8 2 1 18 0 34
MENÉNDEZ del VALLE Emilio
S&D
Spain
28 2 3 6 0 34
FAJMON Hynek
ECR
Czech Republic
18 2 1 35 0 27
RÜBIG Paul
EPP
Austria
74 2 10 206 1 123
ROMERO LÓPEZ Carmen
S&D
Spain
34 1 2 41 0 50
RAPKAY Bernhard
S&D
Germany
5 1 20 17 0 23
SMOLKOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
4 1 0 247 0 14
PETERLE Alojz
EPP
Slovenia
23 1 3 135 2 37
RANSDORF Miloslav
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
2 1 3 38 0 22
NISTELROOIJ Lambert van
EPP
Netherlands
81 1 4 78 1 171
KACIN Jelko
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
31 1 1 61 1 51
RUBIKS Alfreds
GUE-NGL
Latvia
14 1 0 30 1 34
LUHAN Petru Constantin
EPP
Romania
106 1 1 624 2 163
GROSSETÊTE Françoise
EPP
France
50 1 2 210 6 162
MAZEJ KUKOVIČ Zofija
EPP
Slovenia
5 1 0 78 0 49
GARCÉS RAMÓN Vicente Miguel
S&D
Spain
39 1 1 7 0 23
KOWAL Paweł Robert
ECR
Poland
69 1 1 85 0 32
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea
S&D
Romania
12 1 1 93 1 31
CRONBERG Tarja
Greens/EFA
Finland
23 1 0 38 1 22
BERLATO Sergio
EPP
Italy
210 1 0 233 0 51
BAGÓ Zoltán
EPP
Hungary
18 1 0 149 0 23
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sidonia Elżbieta
EPP
Poland
21 1 10 45 4 35
HUDGHTON Ian
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
187 1 1 350 0 32
BÖGE Reimer
EPP
Germany
10 1 24 33 0 19
SOUSA Alda
GUE-NGL
Portugal
34 1 2 96 0 51
PITTELLA Gianni
S&D
Italy
82 1 1 272 4 51
IOTOVA Iliana Malinova
S&D
Bulgaria
38 1 2 43 1 34
HONEYBALL Mary
S&D
United Kingdom
27 1 4 12 3 36
GUILLAUME Sylvie
S&D
France
54 1 3 530 1 50
DELVAUX Anne
EPP
Belgium
83 1 1 328 1 47
ROTH-BEHRENDT Dagmar
S&D
Germany
1 1 6 63 0 45
SAVISAAR-TOOMAST Vilja
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
8 1 2 107 0 28
CHRYSOGELOS Nikos
Greens/EFA
Greece
138 1 0 41 1 41
COSTELLO Emer
S&D
Ireland
201 1 1 247 0 45
GOULARD Sylvie
ALDE/ADLE
France
21 1 3 92 1 182
GLANTE Norbert
S&D
Germany
5 1 2 4 0 46
KLUTE Jürgen
GUE-NGL
Germany
46 1 2 65 1 192
PROUST Franck
EPP
France
99 1 3 180 0 39
FOSTER Jacqueline
ECR
United Kingdom
7 1 1 50 0 47
TŐKÉS László
EPP
Romania
14 1 1 120 0 41
ZALEWSKI Paweł
EPP
Poland
56 1 3 38 0 42
HÖKMARK Gunnar
EPP
Sweden
7 1 4 178 0 186
ZANICCHI Iva
EPP
Italy
151 1 1 509 2 10
PERELLÓ RODRÍGUEZ Andrés
S&D
Spain
66 1 2 44 0 44
ARLACCHI Pino
S&D
Italy
85 1 1 318 0 43
BENNAHMIAS Jean-Luc
ALDE/ADLE
France
58 1 0 390 4 43
CAVADA Jean-Marie
EPP
France
12 1 2 8 2 43
SCHÖPFLIN György
EPP
Hungary
14 1 1 53 1 43
BONANINI Franco
NI
Italy
18 1 0 30 1 10
BĂSESCU Elena
EPP
Romania
127 1 0 1477 2 192
OVIIR Siiri
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
2 1 0 277 0 26
FLAŠÍKOVÁ BEŇOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
888 1 1 1688 1 11
CALLANAN Martin
ECR
United Kingdom
18 1 1 79 0 39
BESSET Jean-Paul
Greens/EFA
France
9 1 0 10 1 47
HUGHES Stephen
S&D
United Kingdom
44 1 1 34 3 24
TERHO Sampo
EFD
Finland
3 1 3 26 0 38
VERGIAT Marie-Christine
GUE-NGL
France
91 1 1 661 4 178
BERTOT Fabrizio
EPP
Italy
30 1 0 179 0 9
PROTASIEWICZ Jacek
EPP
Poland
15 1 1 207 3 37
TARAND Indrek
Greens/EFA
Estonia
12 1 1 65 2 23
MELO Nuno
EPP
Portugal
1435 1 1 1901 1 14
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
75 1 0 62 0 48
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
ECR
Poland
54 1 2 27 0 31
DROUTSAS Dimitrios
S&D
Greece
15 1 1 22 0 27
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
84 1 40 84 2 231
GURMAI Zita
S&D
Hungary
13 1 4 116 1 38
DAVID Mário
EPP
Portugal
45 1 2 320 0 29
ZANONI Andrea
S&D
Italy
271 1 1 36 4 39
ROATTA Jean
EPP
France
2 1 0 37 0 25
HÉNIN Jacky
GUE-NGL
France
20 1 0 115 0 17
MAŇKA Vladimír
S&D
Slovakia
2 1 5 128 2 10
WEILER Barbara
S&D
Germany
6 1 2 21 0 38
KIIL-NIELSEN Nicole
Greens/EFA
France
57 1 2 79 0 47
MACOVEI Monica Luisa
EPP
Romania
163 1 40 502 1 204
ANDERSON Martina
GUE-NGL
United Kingdom
33 1 0 101 1 49
HÄUSLING Martin
Greens/EFA
Germany
27 1 2 37 2 59
KARAS Othmar
EPP
Austria
43 1 5 333 0 118
CORREA ZAMORA María Auxiliadora
EPP
Spain
13 1 0 11 0 70
REPO Mitro
S&D
Finland
27 1 1 348 0 70
BENNION Phil
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
50 1 1 87 3 93
THYSSEN Marianne
EPP
Belgium
39 1 3 71 0 70
JEGGLE Elisabeth
EPP
Germany
24 1 3 49 3 142
TAYLOR Keith
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
75 1 2 34 2 73
SEDÓ i ALABART Salvador
EPP
Spain
69 1 1 108 1 92
ZASADA Artur
ECR
Poland
70 1 2 127 2 92
RIERA MADURELL Teresa
S&D
Spain
54 1 2 87 1 118
GIEREK Adam
S&D
Poland
19 1 0 73 2 69
CADEC Alain
EPP
France
77 1 4 447 1 143
TAYLOR Rebecca
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
19 1 0 11 4 64
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta
EPP
Poland
16 1 2 151 4 95
TRIANTAPHYLLIDES Kyriacos
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
107 1 3 92 3 96
LAMBERTS Philippe
Greens/EFA
Belgium
19 1 2 97 0 149
SEEBER Richard
EPP
Austria
53 1 2 133 1 113
PAPASTAMKOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
262 1 2 149 1 64
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen
ECR
Czech Republic
6 1 2 38 0 67
GROOTE Matthias
S&D
Germany
35 1 8 50 0 93
WOJCIECHOWSKI Janusz
ECR
Poland
75 1 3 103 7 65
GIEGOLD Sven
Greens/EFA
Germany
37 1 7 80 1 118
BŘEZINA Jan
EPP
Czech Republic
85 1 4 200 1 73
VLASTO Dominique
EPP
France
117 1 0 223 1 124
KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Rodi
EPP
Greece
214 1 5 177 2 84
CUSCHIERI Joseph
S&D
Malta
11 1 0 60 0 1
SANCHEZ-SCHMID Marie-Thérèse
EPP
France
37 1 3 178 4 131
SKRZYDLEWSKA Joanna Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
47 1 1 135 2 80
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam
EPP
Poland
34 1 2 330 1 80
ROCHEFORT Robert
ALDE/ADLE
France
64 1 2 287 1 81
KLINZ Wolf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
11 1 3 59 0 126
GAUZÈS Jean-Paul
EPP
France
19 1 6 83 1 126
HEDH Anna
S&D
Sweden
40 1 3 153 0 85
WINKLER Hermann
EPP
Germany
35 1 2 37 0 77
BENDTSEN Bendt
EPP
Denmark
80 1 2 39 2 134
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
S&D
Belgium
151 1 1 67 0 118
BALZ Burkhard
EPP
Germany
19 1 3 24 1 136
JUVIN Philippe
EPP
France
37 1 2 685 4 137
FEIO Diogo
EPP
Portugal
1492 1 3 2054 0 89
ENGSTRÖM Christian
Greens/EFA
Sweden
30 1 0 28 0 52
PALLONE Alfredo
EPP
Italy
94 1 1 619 4 85
ANDREASEN Marta
ECR
United Kingdom
70 1 1 166 2 132
DESS Albert
EPP
Germany
18 1 2 43 1 1
LEICHTFRIED Jörg
S&D
Austria
82 1 8 142 3 64
CASTILLO VERA Pilar del
EPP
Spain
23 1 3 41 0 115
GUSTAFSSON Mikael
GUE-NGL
Sweden
52 1 2 153 3 104
ZIOBRO Zbigniew
EFD
Poland
213 1 1 344 0 55
NILSSON Jens
S&D
Sweden
7 1 0 82 0 55
SCHROEDTER Elisabeth
Greens/EFA
Germany
12 1 2 68 0 101
KAMIŃSKI Michał Tomasz
ECR
Poland
259 1 0 304 1 5
KIRILOV Evgeni
S&D
Bulgaria
18 1 2 39 1 57
COTTIGNY Jean Louis
S&D
France
110 1 2 1 1 6
FERBER Markus
EPP
Germany
11 1 2 41 0 155
FJELLNER Christofer
EPP
Sweden
30 1 8 122 0 158
ULMER Thomas
EPP
Germany
62 1 3 125 4 103
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa
EPP
Spain
14 1 4 36 1 56
PRODI Vittorio
S&D
Italy
43 1 3 12 2 103
ANTINORO Antonello
EPP
Italy
44 1 0 38 0 6
GARDINI Elisabetta
EPP
Italy
121 1 2 371 2 102
JÁRÓKA Lívia
EPP
Hungary
14 1 2 155 2 97
VIDAL-QUADRAS Alejo
EPP
Spain
17 1 1 320 5 100
GÁL Kinga
EPP
Hungary
27 1 5 144 1 59
NICOLAI Norica
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
29 1 3 114 2 99
EHLER Christian
EPP
Germany
13 1 3 14 0 59
JOHANSSON Kent
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
3 1 0 38 0 108
DORFMANN Herbert
EPP
Italy
56 1 4 48 0 153
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther
EPP
Spain
64 1 1 25 2 112
SKYLAKAKIS Theodoros
ALDE/ADLE
Greece
145 1 1 40 1 152
FORD Vicky
ECR
United Kingdom
62 1 3 136 1 153
IMBRASAS Juozas
EFD
Lithuania
75 1 0 1254 2 161
SALVINI Matteo
EFD
Italy
186 1 1 106 1 108
PIRKER Hubert
EPP
Austria
15 1 1 67 0 60
MICHELS Martina
GUE-NGL
Germany
1 0 0 2 1 0
SCHULZ Werner
Greens/EFA
Germany
17 0 0 34 0 14
STAUNER Gabriele
EPP
Germany
1 0 0 0 0 0
HORTEFEUX Brice
EPP
France
28 0 0 219 0 19
HELLVIG Eduard-Raul
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
2 0 0 39 0 0
PITSILLIDES Andreas
EPP
Cyprus
6 0 0 4 0 0
MAYOR OREJA Jaime
EPP
Spain
1 0 0 14 0 0
CLARK Derek Roland
EFD
United Kingdom
21 0 0 95 0 0
BREYER Hiltrud
Greens/EFA
Germany
36 0 0 4 0 0
FARAGE Nigel
EFD
United Kingdom
109 0 0 137 1 0
LE PEN Marine
NI
France
3 0 0 45 0 0
DE MITA Luigi Ciriaco
EPP
Italy
31 0 0 36 0 0
ZALESKI Zbigniew
EPP
Poland
0 0 0 13 0 0
FLASAROVÁ Věra
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
0 0 0 2 0 0
SZÁJER József
EPP
Hungary
8 0 7 213 0 19
COLMAN Trevor
NI
United Kingdom
2 0 0 17 0 0
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Miguel Angel
S&D
Spain
9 0 0 460 4 15
GOLLNISCH Bruno
NI
France
5 0 0 366 0 0
VALJALO Oleg
S&D
Croatia
3 0 0 60 0 0
BORISSOV Preslav
EPP
Bulgaria
1 0 0 5 0 17
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov
EPP
Bulgaria
8 0 0 44 0 1
LE PEN Jean-Marie
NI
France
0 0 0 22 0 0
COHN-BENDIT Daniel
Greens/EFA
France
14 0 0 113 0 0
NATTRASS Mike
NI
United Kingdom
6 0 0 17 1 0
KREISSL-DÖRFLER Wolfgang
S&D
Germany
3 0 1 20 0 16
MASTELLA Clemente
EPP
Italy
101 0 0 358 0 17
MORVAI Krisztina
NI
Hungary
1 0 0 209 0 15
ZAMFIRESCU Dan Dumitru
NI
Romania
0 0 0 0 0 0
BARBAGALLO Giovanni
S&D
Italy
2 0 0 2 0 0
KLASS Christa
EPP
Germany
20 0 2 76 1 0
KARI Rina Ronja
GUE-NGL
Denmark
2 0 0 10 0 15
SILAGHI Ovidiu Ioan
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
0 0 0 7 0 0
LARSEN-JENSEN Claus
S&D
Denmark
4 0 0 1 0 0
BATTEN Gerard
EFD
United Kingdom
41 0 0 192 0 0
STIER Davor Ivo
EPP
Croatia
13 0 0 165 1 18
BRONS Andrew Henry William
NI
United Kingdom
76 0 0 299 1 0
POSSELT Bernd
EPP
Germany
61 0 0 289 0 15
KOEWIUS Annette
EPP
Germany
0 0 0 0 0 0
BINEV Slavi
EFD
Bulgaria
47 0 2 160 1 15
VADIM TUDOR Corneliu
NI
Romania
0 0 0 29 0 0
AGNEW John Stuart
EFD
United Kingdom
200 0 0 83 0 1
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław
ECR
Poland
17 0 0 72 1 4
MIZZI Marlene
S&D
Malta
52 0 0 252 1 4
BORZAN Biljana
S&D
Croatia
13 0 0 177 0 4
ITURGAIZ ANGULO Carlos José
EPP
Spain
11 0 2 16 2 9
ZIJLSTRA Auke
NI
Netherlands
245 0 0 56 0 22
PLENKOVIĆ Andrej
EPP
Croatia
13 0 1 223 1 5
PAŠKA Jaroslav
EFD
Slovakia
26 0 0 564 1 4
TOUSSAS Georgios
GUE-NGL
Greece
60 0 0 124 0 4
IRAZABALBEITIA FERNÁNDEZ Iñaki
Greens/EFA
Spain
157 0 0 66 1 4
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
ECR
Croatia
36 0 0 292 0 3
SINCLAIRE Nicole
NI
United Kingdom
187 0 0 188 1 3
BUŠIĆ Zdravka
EPP
Croatia
4 0 0 110 0 3
DEMESMAEKER Mark
Greens/EFA
Belgium
31 0 0 39 1 10
BONSIGNORE Vito
EPP
Italy
66 0 0 316 0 4
BUFTON John
EFD
United Kingdom
92 0 0 598 0 3
COCHET Yves
Greens/EFA
France
1 0 0 4 0 9
VANHECKE Frank
EFD
Belgium
141 0 0 77 0 5
VITKAUSKAITE BERNARD Justina
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
1 0 0 38 1 7
MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc
GUE-NGL
France
46 0 0 1110 0 6
PÖTTERING Hans-Gert
EPP
Germany
6 0 0 17 0 8
NARANJO ESCOBAR Juan Andrés
EPP
Spain
3 0 2 10 1 7
KURSKI Jacek Olgierd
EFD
Poland
48 0 0 103 0 7
DEHAENE Jean-Luc
EPP
Belgium
1 0 9 10 0 7
PICULA Tonino
S&D
Croatia
23 0 0 282 0 7
METSOLA Roberta
EPP
Malta
73 0 2 221 0 8
FALBR Richard
S&D
Czech Republic
15 0 1 15 2 8
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar
ECR
Lithuania
5 0 0 52 2 6
KOZLÍK Sergej
ALDE/ADLE
Slovakia
6 0 0 79 1 9
BLOOM Godfrey
NI
United Kingdom
34 0 0 56 0 6
BOKROS Lajos
ECR
Hungary
2 0 0 40 1 6
SALATTO Potito
EPP
Italy
79 0 0 16 0 6
MIRSKY Alexander
S&D
Latvia
31 0 0 1283 1 6
GRIFFIN Nick
NI
United Kingdom
89 0 0 63 1 3
DE MARTINI Susy
ECR
Italy
33 0 0 18 2 3
ABELA BALDACCHINO Claudette
S&D
Malta
109 0 0 232 2 12
DAUL Joseph
EPP
France
7 0 0 135 3 1
ELLES James
ECR
United Kingdom
110 0 1 14 0 12
BALDINI Marino
S&D
Croatia
0 0 0 77 0 1
SZEGEDI Csanád
NI
Hungary
31 0 0 120 0 1
ATTARD-MONTALTO John
S&D
Malta
16 0 0 40 2 1
BORSELLINO Rita
S&D
Italy
60 0 1 11 1 11
ZÉRIBI Karim
Greens/EFA
France
4 0 0 5 0 12
ANGOURAKIS Charalampos
GUE-NGL
Greece
72 0 0 185 0 1
PETROVIĆ JAKOVINA Sandra
S&D
Croatia
6 0 0 108 0 1
KAMMEN Patricia van der
NI
Netherlands
47 0 0 17 0 14
VILLIERS Philippe de
EFD
France
33 0 0 51 1 1
ORTIZ VILELLA Eva
EPP
Spain
21 0 2 5 1 13
BRZOBOHATÁ Zuzana
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0 0 101 0 12
DÉSIR Harlem
S&D
France
14 0 1 36 1 12
DUŠEK Robert
S&D
Czech Republic
2 0 0 84 0 11
ROSS Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
4 0 0 3 0 2
CROWLEY Brian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
72 0 0 31 0 3
PANAYOTOVA Monika
EPP
Bulgaria
17 0 0 32 0 10
VULJANIĆ Nikola
GUE-NGL
Croatia
10 0 1 59 0 10
ZEMKE Janusz Władysław
S&D
Poland
27 0 0 182 1 3
TREMATERRA Gino
EPP
Italy
8 0 0 5 0 3
ATKINS Sir Robert
ECR
United Kingdom
3 0 0 25 0 3
MALETIĆ Ivana
EPP
Croatia
3 0 0 165 0 3
ŠUICA Dubravka
EPP
Croatia
30 0 0 400 0 2
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David
ECR
United Kingdom
172 0 0 82 0 2
ANTONIOZZI Alfredo
EPP
Italy
133 0 0 173 1 2
FRIGO Franco
S&D
Italy
10 0 0 33 0 11
HANNAN Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
73 0 0 329 0 2
ALLAM Magdi Cristiano
EFD
Italy
34 0 0 11 4 2
NUTTALL Paul
EFD
United Kingdom
24 0 0 56 0 11
MYNÁŘ Vojtěch
S&D
Czech Republic
1 0 0 33 0 2
WŁOSOWICZ Jacek
EFD
Poland
127 0 0 516 0 14
STADLER Ewald
NI
Austria
6 0 0 154 1 50
DE VEYRAC Christine
EPP
France
162 0 2 625 0 71
STOEP Daniël van der
NI
Netherlands
111 0 0 90 0 72
ERTUG Ismail
S&D
Germany
57 0 1 60 2 73
WEBER Henri
S&D
France
10 0 0 5 0 71
HOANG NGOC Liem
S&D
France
4 0 2 46 0 70
POUPAKIS Konstantinos
EPP
Greece
434 0 0 15 1 145
DALEN Peter van
ECR
Netherlands
92 0 1 174 1 69
WORTMANN-KOOL Corien
EPP
Netherlands
57 0 3 84 0 141
CHILDERS Nessa
NI
Ireland
354 0 0 127 5 73
HASSI Satu
Greens/EFA
Finland
71 0 2 63 2 75
EICKHOUT Bas
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
74 0 3 81 1 133
RIES Frédérique
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
43 0 2 255 2 75
MEYER Willy
GUE-NGL
Spain
877 0 1 955 4 75
KUKAN Eduard
EPP
Slovakia
16 0 2 127 2 73
KIRKHOPE Timothy
ECR
United Kingdom
16 0 6 127 1 75
WILLMOTT Glenis
S&D
United Kingdom
97 0 1 139 2 65
SPERONI Francesco Enrico
EFD
Italy
115 0 7 63 2 65
TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian
S&D
Romania
45 0 0 76 6 60
DATI Rachida
EPP
France
67 0 0 678 0 61
SKINNER Peter
S&D
United Kingdom
16 0 3 67 3 62
MORGANTI Claudio
EFD
Italy
160 0 0 467 2 60
BÁNKI Erik
EPP
Hungary
25 0 0 207 0 59
HARMS Rebecca
Greens/EFA
Germany
57 0 1 153 2 58
MURPHY Paul
GUE-NGL
Ireland
67 0 1 266 0 59
FAJON Tanja
S&D
Slovenia
24 0 5 64 5 63
STEVENSON Struan
ECR
United Kingdom
65 0 3 84 1 63
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz
EPP
Germany
59 0 2 25 0 65
IOVINE Vincenzo
S&D
Italy
62 0 0 2 2 65
KALINOWSKI Jarosław
EPP
Poland
25 0 0 340 1 64
DODDS Diane
NI
United Kingdom
403 0 2 320 1 64
LUNACEK Ulrike
Greens/EFA
Austria
112 0 1 141 2 64
AYLWARD Liam
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
311 0 0 267 1 64
LÖSING Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
45 0 0 52 3 76
BECKER Heinz K.
EPP
Austria
17 0 1 98 3 76
OBIOLS Raimon
S&D
Spain
54 0 0 23 1 98
BARTOLOZZI Paolo
EPP
Italy
103 0 2 49 1 100
BIZZOTTO Mara
EFD
Italy
1328 0 0 1079 3 100
SCURRIA Marco
EPP
Italy
135 0 5 77 2 94
SILVESTRIS Sergio Paolo Francesco
EPP
Italy
1206 0 1 945 7 93
FIDANZA Carlo
EPP
Italy
151 0 2 161 2 92
McCARTHY Arlene
S&D
United Kingdom
62 0 7 53 1 93
KOUMOUTSAKOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
141 0 2 76 3 100
PODIMATA Anni
S&D
Greece
50 0 5 336 0 101
SCOTTÀ Giancarlo
EFD
Italy
168 0 2 30 3 106
VELD Sophia in 't
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
288 0 7 124 2 107
PAULSEN Marit
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
3 0 4 97 4 106
MORKŪNAITĖ-MIKULĖNIENĖ Radvilė
EPP
Lithuania
47 0 0 585 3 105
CZARNECKI Ryszard
ECR
Poland
55 0 10 185 2 111
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
347 0 2 425 2 103
TURUNEN Emilie
S&D
Denmark
31 0 1 49 1 92
PANAYOTOV Vladko Todorov
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
80 0 2 46 0 91
BULLMANN Udo
S&D
Germany
12 0 1 47 1 82
JAHR Peter
EPP
Germany
31 0 0 332 2 82
SCHNELLHARDT Horst
EPP
Germany
27 0 2 55 0 83
TAVARES Rui
Greens/EFA
Portugal
111 0 6 170 2 79
BRADBOURN Philip
ECR
United Kingdom
14 0 1 28 0 129
SARVAMAA Petri
EPP
Finland
7 0 33 71 0 79
HIGGINS Jim
EPP
Ireland
590 0 1 362 3 79
OBERMAYR Franz
NI
Austria
405 0 0 811 5 84
VERGNAUD Bernadette
S&D
France
15 0 1 74 0 84
KÖSTINGER Elisabeth
EPP
Austria
51 0 2 260 0 90
FISAS AYXELA Santiago
EPP
Spain
64 0 2 21 4 91
NITRAS Sławomir
EPP
Poland
29 0 2 96 0 90
McAVAN Linda
S&D
United Kingdom
69 0 6 39 2 88
PROVERA Fiorello
EFD
Italy
585 0 1 141 3 85
SIMON Peter
S&D
Germany
16 0 3 15 1 88
FERREIRA Elisa
S&D
Portugal
23 0 6 83 0 58
HARTONG Lucas
NI
Netherlands
147 0 0 80 0 58
ŠADURSKIS Kārlis
EPP
Latvia
3 0 0 28 0 32
SEVERIN Adrian
NI
Romania
25 0 0 60 0 36
EHRENHAUSER Martin
NI
Austria
402 0 2 77 1 36